Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 3
Racers: 16
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 19:49 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ava HughesTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 14
2 Jessica BullenTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 16
3 Roisin NapierTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 22
- Olivia RobbinsTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Libby BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Stella McgregorTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Izzy KnightonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Catriona KnoxUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Elena LeeMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sadie SliferTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Cristina ElliotTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sophie LoganMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Izzy MolyneuxMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jessica InglisLaw & District AAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lola LockyerMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sarah WhitefordUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races