1 |
Ray Ward
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 5 |
4 |
2 |
Dave Wright
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 4 |
7 |
3 |
Tim Darlow
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
12 |
4 |
Brian Marshall
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
16 |
5 |
Colin Brown
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
19 |
6 |
Leahn Parry
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
22 |
7 |
Dean Whiteford
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
25 |
8 |
Robert Henry
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 6 |
26 |
9 |
Paul Slifer
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 5 |
29 |
10 |
Caspian Richards
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
35 |
11 |
Calum Stewart
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
38 |
12 |
Darin Dougal
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
41 |
13 |
Paul Moseley
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
42 |
14 |
Dean Carr
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
47 |
15 |
Graeme Hendry
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
54 |
16 |
Ben Mitchell
Lasswade Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
60 |
17 |
Alex Hilliam
Portobello Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
67 |
18 |
Geoff Lynn
Unattached |
|
4 / 6 |
69 |
19 |
Luis Molero
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
71 |
20 |
Robin Torrie
Porty Dads |
|
4 / 5 |
72 |
21 |
Iain Pugh
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
76 |
21 |
Benjamin Napier
Team East Lothian AC |
|
4 / 5 |
76 |
23 |
Steve Aitchison
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
86 |
24 |
Stuart Black
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
88 |
25 |
Mark Keast
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
95 |
26 |
Derek Ballantyne
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
99 |
27 |
Craig Rutherford
NHOB Kelso |
|
4 / 4 |
101 |
28 |
Gregor Welsh
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
104 |
29 |
Alexander Macdonald
Portobello Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
107 |
30 |
Gav Brown
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
109 |
31 |
Scott Cairns
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
114 |
32 |
Chris Close
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 6 |
118 |
33 |
Garry Fraser
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
124 |
34 |
Andrew Jackson
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
141 |
- |
Brian Aitchison
Gala Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
James Clamp
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Chris Henty
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Matthew Purves
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Duncan Weddell
Dunbar Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Harley
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Colin Williams
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Neil Purves
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jamie Mcgowan
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Matthew Fleming
AG Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Iain Williams
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Scott Watson
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Keith Maclure
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
David Abbott
Chirnside Chasers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Paul Thompson
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Simon Mcaree
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Devrim Turkay
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Brian Harper
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Alaric Pether
Sweatshop Running Community |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Will James
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Craig Scott
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Rory Campbell
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Mcfadyen
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Hamish Macdonald
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |