North Harbour Swim & Run Series 2019-20

Wednesday, December 4, 2019 18:22 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 9
Completed races: 3
Racers: 35
Updated: Wednesday, December 4, 2019 18:22 (GMT+13)
Organized by: North Harbour Triathlon Club
Race website: http://nhtc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jacey Cropp 3 / 3 75
2 Noya Oporto 3 / 3 72
3 Sophie Robinson 3 / 3 69
4 Kathryn Skinner 3 / 3 57
5 Raewyn Barker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 47
6 Sandi Wooldridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 44
7 Ruth Mariñosa López
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 43
7 Michelle Lyons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 43
9 Bex Grace
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 42
10 Team Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
11 Mia Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
12 Mila Laarakkers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 38
13 Tamsin Dales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
13 Kaliyana Haering
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
15 Anne Bowyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 31
16 Fiona Hockey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
16 Louise Schofield
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
16 Suzanna Butler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
19 Alice Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
20 Bridget Mihaljevich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 17
20 Abby Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
22 Riri-Bopm 3 / 3 16
22 Faye Clayton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
24 Kym Hayward 3 / 3 14
25 Katie Fletcher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
26 Larissa Wildsmith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
27 Marieke Van Zon 3 / 3 9
27 Hannah Klein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
29 Amanda Chambers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
29 Kathryn Pengelly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
29 Tracy Mckinstry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
32 Esther Robinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
33 Jeanelle Rogers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
34 Melissa Carroll
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
34 Catherine Trengrove
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1