FENZ MTB Enduro

Thursday, November 7, 2019 14:04 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rotorua, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 41
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 07:50 (GMT+13)
Organized by: FENZ

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Jamie Garrod
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 14:36.0 -
2 Ryan Packer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 14:52.5 +0:16.5
3 Nathan Peterson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 15:14.6 +0:38.6
4 Dylan Thomson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 15:30.5 +0:54.5
5 Lance Harris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 15:35.7 +0:59.7
6 Brendan Bayly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 15:35.9 +0:59.9
7 Sam Roil
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:09.0 +1:33.0
8 Keegan Gilder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:20.7 +1:44.7
9 Craig Farrar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:25.9 +1:49.9
10 Tyler Fox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:27.7 +1:51.7
11 Cam Smailes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:30.6 +1:54.6
12 Brendon Burchell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:38.3 +2:02.3
13 John Ellington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:46.2 +2:10.2
14 Marty Baker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:47.7 +2:11.7
15 Clem McGavock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:50.0 +2:14.0
16 Harry Turner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:00.5 +2:24.5
17 Sepp Hribar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:06.6 +2:30.6
18 Chris Carr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:09.1 +2:33.1
19 Josh Neilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:14.7 +2:38.7
20 Mike Van Kampen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:16.1 +2:40.1
21 Andrew Woodward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:23.9 +2:47.9
21 Keiran Boniface
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:23.9 +2:47.9
23 Steve Mackle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:26.5 +2:50.5
24 Martin Bohanna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:30.6 +2:54.6
25 Buzz Russell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:45.9 +3:09.9
26 Blake Aspinall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:47.3 +3:11.3
27 Phil Oberlin - Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:50.0 +3:14.0
28 Sam Behrent
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 17:56.9 +3:20.9
29 Clint Fouche
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 18:08.5 +3:32.5
30 Tim Pearce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 18:12.8 +3:36.8
31 Simon Thomson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 18:15.2 +3:39.2
32 Daniel Nesbitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 18:24.5 +3:48.5
33 Matt Franklin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 18:29.4 +3:53.4
34 Marco Renall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 19:39.4 +5:03.4
35 John Holah
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 20:34.6 +5:58.6
36 Malcolm McQuade
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 20:47.4 +6:11.4
37 Marcel Sanders
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 23:17.7 +8:41.7
38 Tony Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 27:35.8 +12:59.8
- Mark Osbaldiston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
5 -1 race -
- Pene Pitama - Turner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -3 races -
- Jordie Dorf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -4 races -