FENZ MTB Enduro

Thursday, November 7, 2019 14:04 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rotorua, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 11
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 07:50 (GMT+13)
Organized by: FENZ

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Brendon Burchell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
6 16:38.3 -
2 John Ellington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 2
  • 1:40.7
  • +0:01.6
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 4
  • 2:28.3
  • +0:07.7
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 3
  • 1:42.4
  • +0:06.0
6 16:46.2 +0:07.9
3 Marty Baker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 4
  • 1:43.0
  • +0:03.9
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 2
  • 2:26.0
  • +0:05.4
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 6
  • 1:46.1
  • +0:09.7
6 16:47.7 +0:09.4
4 Harry Turner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 5
  • 1:43.2
  • +0:04.1
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 7
  • 2:32.7
  • +0:12.1
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 8
  • 1:52.5
  • +0:16.1
6 17:00.5 +0:22.2
5 Sepp Hribar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 3
  • 1:41.9
  • +0:02.8
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 3
  • 2:26.5
  • +0:05.9
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 2
  • 1:40.5
  • +0:04.1
6 17:06.6 +0:28.3
6 Steve Mackle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 6
  • 1:46.4
  • +0:07.3
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 5
  • 2:28.6
  • +0:08.0
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 7
  • 1:50.7
  • +0:14.3
6 17:26.5 +0:48.2
7 Buzz Russell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 7
  • 1:48.6
  • +0:09.5
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 6
  • 2:30.5
  • +0:09.9
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 5
  • 1:45.8
  • +0:09.4
6 17:45.9 +1:07.6
8 Clint Fouche
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 9
  • 1:53.1
  • +0:14.0
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 8
  • 2:34.1
  • +0:13.5
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 9
  • 1:54.9
  • +0:18.5
6 18:08.5 +1:30.2
9 Tim Pearce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 8
  • 1:51.7
  • +0:12.6
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 9
  • 2:36.7
  • +0:16.1
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 4
  • 1:44.9
  • +0:08.5
6 18:12.8 +1:34.5
10 Marco Renall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 10
  • 2:00.1
  • +0:21.0
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 10
  • 2:46.6
  • +0:26.0
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 10
  • 2:25.4
  • +0:49.0
6 19:39.4 +3:01.1
11 Marcel Sanders
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Masters Men
  • 11
  • 2:19.1
  • +0:40.0
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Masters Men
  • 11
  • 3:19.3
  • +0:58.7
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Masters Men
  • 11
  • 2:46.4
  • +1:10.0
6 23:17.7 +6:39.4