Twilight 19T4

Wednesday, December 4, 2019 18:05 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 8
Racers: 26
Updated: Wednesday, December 4, 2019 18:05 (GMT+11)
Organized by: TAMMTB

Twilight 19T4

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matthew Burgess
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 418
2 James Scales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 371
3 Jeff Benson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 323
4 Jack Mackay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 316
5 Kris Faulkner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 251
6 Ashton Scales
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 204
7 Lachlan Marsh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 182
8 Leon Hystek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 176
9 Alex Barton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 171
10 Joshua Deasey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 157
11 Dean Cummins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 134
12 Lachlan Gillies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 118
13 Kevin McIntyre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 95
14 Craig Somerville
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 88
15 Stephen Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 86
16 Kal Blair
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
17 Jamie Woods
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
17 Adam Arndell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
19 Chris Fay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 67
20 William Faulkner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
21 Nathan Murrell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 47
22 Will Kirby
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
23 Jayden Wise
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 19
24 Ethan Kelly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
25 Connor Hurley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
25 Cy Sweeney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 17