Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL (BODOVI)

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:09 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Croatia, Croatia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 6
Racers: 48
Updated: Monday, December 2, 2019 12:46 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
Bodovi se dodjeljuju prema plasmanu unutar pojedine kategorije ostvarenom na svakoj utrci kola Ciklokros lige kako je prikazano u tablici.

Dodatna tablica s posebnim bodovanjem za natjecatelje sa Ciklokros biciklima (gume širine do 33mm max) nalazi se
lovdje, klikni za prikaz!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic - MTB  5 940
2 POKUPEC ZvonimirBk Ciklus - CX/Gravel 33mm max  6 910
3 IVŠAK DamjanBK STUBAKI - MTB  6 670
4 ŽNIDARIĆ MarkoBK Mura Avantura - MTB  6 630
5 MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBK Maraton Beciklin - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 610
6 PETRIČEVIĆ LeoBK Puls - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 390
7 MAVRIN BožidarBK Mura Avantura - MTB  5 370
8 MATIĆ KornelijoBK RODA - MTB  5 240
8 GUNJEVIC BojanBK Roda - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 240
10 ŠOMOĐI VanjaBBK ASI - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 230
11 Pilski MiloBk Vid Ročić - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 220
12 BRATIĆ MateoBK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 188
13 DEBEVEC BlažLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 178
13 RADOTIĆ BrunoBK PULS - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 178
15 Antolašić PatrikBK Mura Avantura - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 170
16 Ban IgorBK Đurđevac - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 164
17 VEGO BojanBK Mostar - CX/Gravel 33mm max 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 148
18 MIKULEC ValentinoBk Biker - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 146
19 Margić MarijoBk Vid Ročić - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 126
20 RUŽMAN IvanBK PULS - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 120
20 KRAVOS MatejTUŠ TEAM - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 120
22 Štefan MartinBK Biker - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 112
23 KATALENIĆ TomislavBk Ciklus - CX/Gravel 33mm max 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
23 Ravbar JanAdria mobil - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
23 CHIANDUSSI MICHELEA.S.D. GS DONI 2004 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
26 HUNJAK StjepanBK Mura Avantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 108
27 Kišićek PericaTk 3MAX - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 104
28 TRBARA Matej/ - Cestovni 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 100
29 BJELIŠ MateBk Puls - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 93
30 ACS IgorBK RODA - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
31 ČAKARIĆ AnteBK BIKEAROUND - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
31 ERJAVEC SimonCalcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
33 MAŽIĆ DavorBK BIKEAROUND - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
34 Gračan VedranGravel (33+ mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
35 Bogović DenisBBK ASI - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
35 Počuča SašaBK Ciklus - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
37 BERIĆ BernardBK Festung - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
38 Fabić IlijaBK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
38 Jančar Željko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
40 Špilak MitjaOcean orchids - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
40 Vrbanović VenoBk opušteno - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
40 Šebalj JerkoTK Sisak - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
43 Horvat RokOcean orchids - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
43 KUKEC NikolaBK Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
45 RADAKOVIĆ AndrejBK Bikearound - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
46 Koter BoštjanOcean orchids - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
47 Novak HrvojeMTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
48 BIŠKUP KrešimirCrossfit Zrinski - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38