*SERIES* Cap City Single Speed Men

Saturday, October 5, 2019 2:35 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Columbus, OH, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 3
Racers: 26
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 7:36 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cap City Cyclocross
Race website: capcitycyclocross.com

*SERIES* Cap City Single Speed Men

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jason Stoner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 291
2 Mason Morgan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 278
3 Andrew Boissiere
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 198
3 Travis Iles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 198
5 Matt Locke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 196
6 Christopher Imhoff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
6 Mirto Monroy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
8 Christopher Arndt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 185
9 Spencer Hackett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 184
10 Allen Cooper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 183
11 Rob Luikart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
11 Nicholas Vorwerk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 100
13 David Rohrer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
14 Michael Gottfried
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 97
15 Bob Sowga
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
15 Goeric Daeninck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
17 Kyle Beecher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
17 Jesse Hawk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
19 Randall Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
20 Christopher Boyle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
21 Alexander Rigda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
22 Joseph Lawhorn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
23 James Cornford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
24 Scott Hencye
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
25 Jason Stein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
25 Scott Liechty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0