*SERIES* Cap City Cat 1/2/3 Men

Saturday, October 5, 2019 12:30 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Columbus, OH, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 3
Racers: 26
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 7:32 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cap City Cyclocross
Race website: capcitycyclocross.com

*SERIES* Cap City Cat 1/2/3 Men

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jordan Villella
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 297
2 Andrew Boissiere
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 292
3 Goeric Daeninck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 282
4 Adam Wintz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 271
5 Jason Stoner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 269
6 Samuel Kieffer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 200
7 Michael Mihalik
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 198
8 Rob Luikart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 192
9 Benjamin Grier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 190
10 Travis Iles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 184
11 Shawn Geiger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
12 Stephen Herman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
13 Mark Illingworth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
13 Daniel Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
15 David Rohrer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
15 Tyler Hardin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
17 Brandon Grant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
18 Joshua Bozue
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
18 Matt Locke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
20 Alex Hackney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
20 Scott Phillips
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
22 John Kieffer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
23 Andrew Weiland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
23 Chris Mayhew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
25 Joseph Lawhorn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
26 David Farnham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85