*SERIES* Cap City Cat 4/5 Men

Saturday, October 5, 2019 11:45 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Columbus, OH, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 3
Racers: 92
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 7:36 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cap City Cyclocross
Race website: capcitycyclocross.com

*SERIES* Cap City Cat 4/5 Men

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kyle Beecher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 282
2 Christopher Imhoff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 281
3 Kurtis Payton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 270
4 Mark Gilmore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 268
4 Mirto Monroy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 268
6 Andrew Fredrick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 260
7 Maxum Tomaszewski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 245
8 James Cornford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 226
9 Nathan Wollenburg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 223
9 Mark Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 223
11 Paul Acheson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 222
12 Douglas Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 211
13 Jason Tellez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 198
14 Samuel Decker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 197
14 Jeff Sack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 197
16 Nicholas Scaggs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 195
17 Dustin Lansing
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
17 Mike Whitlow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
19 John Barney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 176
20 Dennison West
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 175
21 David Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 173
22 Scott Liechty
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 163
22 Paul Digiandomenico
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 163
24 Brian Whitaker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 156
25 DANIEL REINIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 149
26 Michael Sovec
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 148
27 Todd Kunze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 144
28 Christopher Demler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
29 Andre Pelletier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 138
30 Joe Williamson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 131
31 Robert Eninger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 130
32 Jason Wren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 129
33 Scott Hencye
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 128
34 Todd Acheson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 125
35 Alan Bindemann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 122
36 David Nissen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 112
37 Alexander Boardman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
37 James Fredrick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
39 Zach Goodrich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
40 David Osborne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
41 Patrick Urichich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
41 Steve Coss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
43 Gavin Weinstein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
44 Neal Schmitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
44 Meagan Gehrke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
46 Andreas Boehm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
47 Ian Waddell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
48 Aubrey Freeman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
49 Mark Shearing
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
50 Quinn Sprouse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
50 Brad Fischer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
52 Marc Jurewicz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
53 Michael Buckner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 83
54 Alex Caupp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
54 Greg Dartt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
56 Robert Westendorf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
56 Ray Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
58 Alexander Rigda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
59 Tyler Hilston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
60 Christopher Grisvard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
61 Vince Nobel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
61 Tim Seay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74
63 Dave Sandridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73
64 Daniel Nolan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 71
65 Brian Hammond
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 70
66 Clayton Bickel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69
67 Sean Hughes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68
68 David Sandridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
68 Danny Offill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67
70 Todd Mees
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 66
71 Duane Busch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
71 Steve Lowry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65
73 Brent Young
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
73 Ty Pierce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 64
75 Randall Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
75 Allen Cooper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63
77 Alan Bindemdan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
77 Kyle Robenstine
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 62
79 Samuel Kloss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61
80 Jesse Henning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
80 Mike Castello
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60
82 Jacob Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 59
83 Robert Angle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58
84 Michael Dandenault
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57
85 James Dennedy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
85 John Flory
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56
87 Shayne Plourde
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
88 Ethan Sprunger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
88 Paul Digandomenico
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
88 Vincent Francis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
88 Nicholas Tichich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
88 Chuck Storey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0