2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Craig Undem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 178
2 Chris AdolfDana Strong - Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 138
3 TODD ANDERSON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 132
4 Ken Harmon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 120
5 Todd Reedy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 116
6 Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 114
7 Wesley Toller 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 109
8 Michael BurrisFell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 102
9 Sean Phillips 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 96
10 Jim Peotegencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 76
11 Brett GaspersApex Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 68
12 Doug Graver (2)Rideg Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
13 Hal KussickDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 56
14 Chris MendozaIndigenous Wheel Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
15 Ron HuebnerLaunchpad Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
16 Randy Iddings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
17 Scott LongUnavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 45
18 David MillerKids Need Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
19 Paul ClaeysDyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
20 Michael McguffinTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 33
21 Kevin SchockHotwire/Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
22 Erik OlsonTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
23 Michael McKinney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 20
24 Kevin JohnsonEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
25 Tom FryerFanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 18
26 Rodney BrandonTaco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 Frank O'Brien 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
28 Brian GriffinVelo United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
29 Reese Wegley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
30 Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
31 Martin Bayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
32 Tom PetersenUpriver Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
32 Brian Elmore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
34 John Harris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
35 David Parsons 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
35 Dan ScottLaunchpad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
35 Peter Krautwald 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
38 Michael Dehner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
38 Matthew MuehlhausenSlalom Racing P/B Mcleod Const. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
40 Guy Maddison2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Mike Anderson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Blair CooperProject 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Stephen ChowningSeattle Green Lake Triathlon Group 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
40 Stewart DelaireOlympia Orthopedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Eric NorrisThegravelriders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 David MolenaarOly Orthopedic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Joe ChristianEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Andrew Bennett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Bruce PenceCrankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Rick GaytanBike Garage Sequim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Marty GossRascal Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 James Wietlispach 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0