2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 69
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Nikos Mills 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 170
2 Alec DuxburyKeller Rhorback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 146
3 Jonathan CastrodaleHedonspeed 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 136
4 Jack Stringham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 117
5 Greg Kauper 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 115
6 Nathan WebsterBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 99
7 Matt OsetoAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 93
8 David KarmanHammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 88
9 George NeffnerWoodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 73
10 Bob KrugerNative 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 68
11 Doug Carlton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
12 Pieter MulierClassic Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 56
13 John Herzog 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 53
14 Matthew HillDropbar Racing/Source Endurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
15 Christopher KamMighty Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
16 Frank O'Brien 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 36
17 Peter AvolioESTE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
18 Michael Metzbicycleattorney.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
19 Andrew Lynch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 32
20 Adam LeahyIndigenous Wheel Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
20 Tom RyseEmde/School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Gentry McgrathMontaland Mcgrath Chiropractic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Chris Adolf2Dana Stron - Triplesports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
24 Gavin ElliottDaryl Evans Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
25 John-Christian Flack 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
26 Richard Bankhead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 20
26 Edward Lawson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
28 Russ MorgensonCycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 17
29 Mark MeulemanESTE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
30 Denny BartlettDropbar Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 15
30 Owen Scott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
32 Michael Black 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
32 Kempton BakerCascade Bicycle Studio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
32 Justin HarmanWoodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
32 George Jackson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
36 Justin BannermanAllegro Cyclery Dirt Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
37 Brian Guthrie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Brad HalsteadOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
39 Randy Iddings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
40 Ben SpencerLos Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
40 Steve Jensen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
40 Thomas RiessUnion Bay Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
43 Neil Casserly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
44 Chris A. WoodRavenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
44 Mark ShanabergerEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
46 Lars PedersenNemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
46 Reeve Geary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 3
48 Ken RamirezNemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Randy Larson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Russ Rainforth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
48 Randy FlemingEmde Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 MARK James SHANABERGEREgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Blair L CooperUnativa Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Dan Zurawski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 James RialTeam Platy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Jay Campbell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
48 Peter M MayerTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 David MolenaarOly Orthopedic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
48 Larry Steinberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
48 Rick DorganLos Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Trig RogersBicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Greg P. GizinkskiCycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 J. Scott MonettIndigeous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Blaine Miller 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
48 Greg ArdenApex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Scott D SowleSeattle's Union Gospel Mission 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Dan Von Seggern 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 David ParsonsTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0