2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 19
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Julie Robertson ZivinTeam Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 172
1 Kenda SuperTeam Thirve 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 172
3 Jodi DuquetteEugencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 142
4 Malia GreeningTeam Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 124
5 Lea StralkaBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 116
6 Jadine Riley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 103
7 Lisa CoyneTeam Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 91
8 Joanna Mensher 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 85
9 Geraldine Vander HaegenCBC Racing Olympia Orthopaedic Associate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 61
10 Amy JosefczykDyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 51
11 Nicole Capizzi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 49
12 Niki Weiss 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
13 Marsa Daniel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
13 Kelly WelbournSteed 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
15 Anne FlemingEmde/SOC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
16 Cherish SutullEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
16 Ann Kennedy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
18 Elise DonovanFast Fun Nice Racing Team P/B Wattie Ink 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
19 Shannon HoldenIBIS VANDERKITTEN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15