1 |
Claire Reinert
|
|
6 |
178 |
2 |
Sarah Tyson
|
|
6 |
147 |
3 |
Marine De Marcken
|
|
5 |
142 |
4 |
Cydney Kronlund
|
|
5 |
94 |
5 |
Ivy Stringham
|
|
6 |
93 |
6 |
Munira Rahemtulla
Egencia |
|
6 |
89 |
7 |
Keaghlan Robinson
NWCX Project |
|
6 |
88 |
8 |
Mackenna Lees
Soft Like Kitten |
|
5 |
82 |
9 |
Kate Reef
|
|
6 |
79 |
10 |
Jade Gundersen
Wenatchee Valley Velo Devo |
|
3 |
74 |
11 |
Bry Osmonson
|
|
3 |
72 |
12 |
Kelly Plese
Team no BS |
|
4 |
65 |
13 |
Camdyn George
NWCX Project |
|
5 |
55 |
14 |
Wendy Graves
|
|
6 |
54 |
15 |
Carina Liljengren
|
|
3 |
42 |
16 |
Elsa Tomko
NWCX Project |
|
4 |
41 |
17 |
Sofia Ruiz-Murphy
Black Sheep Velo |
|
4 |
39 |
17 |
Poppy Knorr
Black Sheep Velo |
|
3 |
39 |
19 |
Sarah Beth Wood
HODALA |
|
4 |
38 |
20 |
Megan Alfi
|
|
2 |
34 |
20 |
Leo Miller
Hagens Berman Cycling |
|
5 |
34 |
20 |
Paige Clifton-Steele
|
|
3 |
34 |
23 |
Claire Law
|
|
1 |
26 |
24 |
Karen Nolting
Raise The Bar Multisport Team |
|
5 |
25 |
25 |
Lina Tietz
|
|
2 |
21 |
25 |
Carrie Freshour
|
|
1 |
21 |
25 |
Rose Hoonan
Thrive |
|
1 |
21 |
28 |
Rosanne Kelley
Wattie Ink. |
|
2 |
20 |
29 |
Sequoia Young
WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers |
|
4 |
19 |
29 |
Jill Nettels
Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team |
|
1 |
19 |
31 |
Jade Smart
Wenatchee Devo |
|
1 |
17 |
32 |
Marisa Chang
Street Meat |
|
5 |
11 |
32 |
Coral Ng
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
1 |
11 |
32 |
Aune Tietz
Egencia |
|
1 |
11 |
35 |
Jessica Thompson
|
|
1 |
10 |
35 |
Josie Lacoe
Battle Cattle |
|
2 |
10 |
35 |
Laurie George
George Spot Racing |
|
3 |
10 |
38 |
Syd Bridges
|
|
3 |
9 |
38 |
Tara McCarthy
Team Vnattached |
|
1 |
9 |
40 |
Emily Myers
Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing |
|
5 |
5 |
40 |
Sara Rhodes
|
|
1 |
5 |
42 |
Charlotte Fournier
|
|
2 |
3 |
43 |
Katya Craven
Alki Velo Club |
|
4 |
0 |
43 |
Alex Cowan
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Lisa Gerard
Raise The Bar |
|
6 |
0 |
43 |
Adrienne Burger
Egencia |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Laura Sotelo
Team Rocket |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Melissa Tillson
Queens Of Dirt P/B Jacks |
|
2 |
0 |
43 |
Carla R Jennings
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Sarah-Jo Fitsch
Ridge Cyclesport |
|
2 |
0 |
43 |
Sylvia Gorter
Egencia |
|
2 |
0 |
43 |
Breanne Williamson
Egencia |
|
2 |
0 |
43 |
Nicole Denamur
|
|
4 |
0 |
43 |
Audrey Eng
NW CX Project |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Kassidy E McNees
NWCX Project |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Monica Gallagher
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Jennifer Spriggs
|
|
2 |
0 |
43 |
Keri Bergere
Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers |
|
3 |
0 |
43 |
Elsie McCabe
Grit City Health |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Kaitlin Borstelmann
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Mary Richards
RTB |
|
2 |
0 |
43 |
Abby Felton
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Jessie Boucher
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Olena Golovata
Planet Express |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Tynan Gable
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Allie Scrivener
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Anna Horvath
Last Call Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Krystina Stadler
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Katie Nardi
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Tayler Doffner
Wbbd |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Lauren Bell
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Tracy Chen
Spokeswomen Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Frances Sun
|
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Bryn Black
PCP Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
43 |
Brenda Kasper
BUILD! |
|
1 |
0 |