2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 97
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Zor KeelerAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 152
2 Jackson StoehrKiel Reijnen All Stars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 125
3 Derek Lee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
4 Dashawn HutchinsonRad Racing P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 102
5 Artem Shmidt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
6 Theo Floor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 78
7 Duncan McintoshHagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 57
8 Jacob MillerRAD Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
9 Aidan FayErik Fay 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
10 Jonathan PopescuAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
11 Nathan Sabol 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 46
11 Marco AmmatelliUniversity Of Washington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
13 Justin HobletThe Justin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 45
14 Jim LabayenMajor Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 44
15 Christopher Stoner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
15 Andrew BowermanCascade Bicycle Studio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
17 Robert ChapmanFull Speed Ahead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 40
18 Ben SukysLiquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
19 Milo McIntosh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 32
20 Joe RogersonJacks Bicycle Center Homegrown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
21 Tyler KlansnicPCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Mark Thompson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 30
21 Henry Kaeser 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
24 Nat Henderson-Cox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
25 Tyler Boucher 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
25 Winston HackettRad P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 28
25 Pat MillerHagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
28 Todd PettyjohnFount Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 27
29 Reed Hunter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
30 Zachary NewtonGood Weather Bicycles & Cafe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
31 Konner HopkinsYKM Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
31 Sam MorrisSteed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
33 Alex Nelson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
33 Dieter Laskowski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 20
33 Steven RobinsonProject 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
36 Henry L KaeserBroadmark Mt. Si 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
37 Jonathan Heile 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 17
37 Daniel LimMetiér 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
37 Paul Buchanan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
40 Sammy WalkerSound Capitial Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
41 Andrew LambDYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 15
41 Carden King 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
43 Rhys HaydonRapha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
44 Graeme Roche 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
44 Ronan CahillApex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
46 Erik PetersonRCR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
46 Geordan Hankinson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
48 Josa Bantzer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 10
49 William SiebertKiel Reijnen All Stars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
49 Alexander Bennett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
51 Jacob RyseSchool Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
51 Peter Beels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
51 Danny Keogh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
54 Daniel PerryEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
54 Henry L. KaeserBroadmark/Mt. Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
54 Shannon MalloryNwcxproject 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
57 Jake Hightower 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
58 Cody YoungUnivita Racing / HUP Cycling Attire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
59 Maxwell BrooksMt SI Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Daniel DoranMetier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Dan PetersonFell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Scott SturgesLiquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Justin PriorKeller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ewan AlexanderFount Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Maarten BrugmansEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jordan LuckeEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Zach Strong 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Joshua AssinkBearded Monkey Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Miles Boucher 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Eamon RutleegeLaunch Pad Gerard Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Prime Heinzelman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Danny Barron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Kit CulbertRCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Finn M WestoverTeam Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ian Kowalski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Brady O'Brien 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Cimarron Wortham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Reid SchurUniversity Of Washington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Kristian Miller 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Zach Van RheenZach Van Rheen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jess BayardDevo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Kian ReidGillespie Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Lucian SpampinatoDeschutes Brewery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Micah Melkonian 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 James Mm Leinbach LeinbachMaxwells 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ben Schauland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Owen RogersTCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ryan ButlerTeam Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Alex VargasAlki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Finn WestoverTeam Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Andreas PetersenGlotman-Simpson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Zac Strode 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Peter FrancisMighty Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Mason FrenchTeam Nuun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Brandon Chan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Stuart BagnallGSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0