1 |
Justin Heinen
Taco Time |
|
6 |
141 |
2 |
Keith Heinzelman
2020Fuel |
|
6 |
109 |
3 |
Kyle Farrell
Keller Rohrback |
|
4 |
107 |
4 |
Jason Gowans
Audi |
|
4 |
106 |
5 |
Aaron Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
|
4 |
97 |
5 |
Peter Benarcik
Five Ply Design |
|
5 |
97 |
7 |
Mike Rolcik
Taco Time NW |
|
6 |
96 |
8 |
Dee Patterson
Http://Www.Catup.Com/ |
|
5 |
94 |
9 |
Scott Barr
Five Ply Design |
|
5 |
79 |
10 |
Colby Titland
|
|
5 |
76 |
11 |
Adam Wujick
Taco Time NW |
|
6 |
71 |
12 |
Dan Plumb
Letmeputittoyouthisway |
|
5 |
63 |
13 |
Mark Young
Alki | Rubicon |
|
5 |
59 |
14 |
James Davison
Daryl Evans |
|
2 |
56 |
15 |
Terry Buchanan
Work By Other |
|
5 |
51 |
16 |
Travis Frazier
OTB P/B Ritzmann Construction |
|
2 |
42 |
16 |
Nat Pellman
HODALA |
|
3 |
42 |
18 |
Lane Seeley
|
|
2 |
32 |
19 |
Forrest Murphy
Black Sheep Velo |
|
5 |
31 |
20 |
Damon Gjorving
|
|
1 |
30 |
20 |
Shawn Pettersen
Steed Cycles |
|
1 |
30 |
22 |
Sven Koehler
Egencia |
|
4 |
28 |
22 |
Chris Bishop
|
|
1 |
28 |
24 |
Gavin Elliott
Daryl Evans Racing |
|
1 |
24 |
24 |
Ewan Alexander
Fount Cycling Guild |
|
2 |
24 |
24 |
Damon Gjording
Dyna Racing |
|
1 |
24 |
27 |
Chad Eder
|
|
1 |
21 |
27 |
Daniel Liberator
|
|
3 |
21 |
27 |
Joshua Johansen
Team 10 Barrel |
|
1 |
21 |
30 |
Daniel Scoville
North West Cycling Club |
|
1 |
19 |
31 |
Mark Hollyhead
Egencia |
|
3 |
17 |
31 |
Dominik Szopa
Crossroad Racing |
|
1 |
17 |
33 |
Gary Ballas
DYNA Racing |
|
1 |
16 |
34 |
Steven Moe
Nemesis |
|
6 |
15 |
35 |
Zac Daab
Work By Others |
|
3 |
14 |
35 |
Peter Eby
Alki Velo Hotwire Racing |
|
5 |
14 |
35 |
Michael Swale
Indigenous Wheel |
|
2 |
14 |
38 |
Aaron Turner
Five Ply Design |
|
3 |
12 |
39 |
Thomas Riess
Union Bay Cycling |
|
1 |
11 |
40 |
Dennis Woods
|
|
3 |
9 |
40 |
Craig Martin
Project 529 Legion |
|
1 |
9 |
40 |
Dan Werle
|
|
1 |
9 |
43 |
Robert Wilson
Renton Center Cycle |
|
1 |
6 |
44 |
Patrick Dean
|
|
1 |
5 |
45 |
Thomas Schulz
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
|
3 |
3 |
45 |
Scott Mcnees
Night Owl Cycling |
|
6 |
3 |
45 |
James Beieler
|
|
1 |
3 |
48 |
Mike Ubezzi
|
|
6 |
0 |
48 |
Wayne Wakeman
|
|
5 |
0 |
48 |
David Molenaar
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
James Henley
Egencia |
|
3 |
0 |
48 |
Jason Huntley-Land
DYNA Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
David Parsons
Taco Time NW |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Andrew Novikoff
Five Ply Design |
|
6 |
0 |
48 |
John Drenning
|
|
4 |
0 |
48 |
Jeff Aken
PCP Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Eric Stobin
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Thomas Hayes
Kidsneedbikes.Org |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
John Coleman
Fanatik |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Scott Harder
Vertical World Cycling |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Brennan Marquez
Five Ply Design |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Hyun Lee
|
|
4 |
0 |
48 |
Eric Kamila
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Paul Claeys
Dyna Racing P/B Fisher Plumbing |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Adam Stevenson
Peddle Monkey Velo |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Erik Stuhaug
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Raymond Tse
|
|
2 |
0 |
48 |
Clive Pursehouse
Handsome Boy Modeling School |
|
3 |
0 |
48 |
Nicholas Brown
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Ken Ramirez
Nemesis Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Jonathan Sirois
Alki-Rubicon Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Rob Mcgarty
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Mark Adamski
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
David Pringle
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Gregory Heath
hodala |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Tim Wilder
Shuksan Velo Club |
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Bryan Petersen
|
|
1 |
0 |
48 |
Mark Cannon
2020 Cycles/ Fuel Coffee |
|
1 |
0 |