2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 78
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Justin HeinenTaco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 141
2 Keith Heinzelman2020Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 109
3 Kyle FarrellKeller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 107
4 Jason GowansAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
5 Aaron ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 97
5 Peter BenarcikFive Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 97
7 Mike RolcikTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 96
8 Dee PattersonHttp://Www.Catup.Com/ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
9 Scott BarrFive Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 79
10 Colby Titland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
11 Adam WujickTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 71
12 Dan PlumbLetmeputittoyouthisway 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 63
13 Mark YoungAlki | Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 59
14 James DavisonDaryl Evans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
15 Terry BuchananWork By Other 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 51
16 Travis FrazierOTB P/B Ritzmann Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
16 Nat PellmanHODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
18 Lane Seeley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
19 Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 31
20 Damon Gjorving 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
20 Shawn PettersenSteed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
22 Sven KoehlerEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 28
22 Chris Bishop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
24 Gavin ElliottDaryl Evans Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
24 Ewan AlexanderFount Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
24 Damon GjordingDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
27 Chad Eder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
27 Daniel Liberator 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
27 Joshua JohansenTeam 10 Barrel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
30 Daniel ScovilleNorth West Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
31 Mark HollyheadEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
31 Dominik SzopaCrossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
33 Gary BallasDYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
34 Steven MoeNemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 15
35 Zac DaabWork By Others 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
35 Peter EbyAlki Velo Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
35 Michael SwaleIndigenous Wheel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
38 Aaron TurnerFive Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
39 Thomas RiessUnion Bay Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
40 Dennis Woods 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
40 Craig MartinProject 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
40 Dan Werle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
43 Robert WilsonRenton Center Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
44 Patrick Dean 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
45 Thomas SchulzOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
45 Scott McneesNight Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 3
45 James Beieler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
48 Mike Ubezzi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
48 Wayne Wakeman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
48 David Molenaar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 James HenleyEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
48 Jason Huntley-LandDYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 David ParsonsTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Andrew NovikoffFive Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
48 John Drenning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
48 Jeff AkenPCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Eric Stobin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Thomas HayesKidsneedbikes.Org 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 John ColemanFanatik 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Scott HarderVertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Brennan MarquezFive Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Hyun Lee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
48 Eric Kamila 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Paul ClaeysDyna Racing P/B Fisher Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Adam StevensonPeddle Monkey Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Erik Stuhaug 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Raymond Tse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
48 Clive PursehouseHandsome Boy Modeling School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
48 Nicholas Brown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Ken RamirezNemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Jonathan SiroisAlki-Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Rob Mcgarty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark Adamski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 David Pringle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Gregory Heathhodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Tim WilderShuksan Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Bryan Petersen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark Cannon2020 Cycles/ Fuel Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0