2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 78
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Justin Heinen Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 141
2 Keith Heinzelman 2020Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 109
3 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 107
4 Jason Gowans Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
5 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 97
5 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 97
7 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 96
8 Dee Patterson Http://Www.Catup.Com/ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
9 Scott Barr Five Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 79
10 Colby Titland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
11 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 71
12 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 63
13 Mark Young Alki | Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 59
14 James Davison Daryl Evans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
15 Terry Buchanan Work By Other 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 51
16 Travis Frazier OTB P/B Ritzmann Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
16 Nat Pellman HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
18 Lane Seeley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
19 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 31
20 Damon Gjorving  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
20 Shawn Pettersen Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
22 Sven Koehler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 28
22 Chris Bishop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
24 Gavin Elliott Daryl Evans Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
24 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
24 Damon Gjording Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
27 Chad Eder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
27 Daniel Liberator  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
27 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
30 Daniel Scoville North West Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
31 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
31 Dominik Szopa Crossroad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
33 Gary Ballas DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
34 Steven Moe Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 15
35 Zac Daab Work By Others 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 14
35 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
35 Michael Swale Indigenous Wheel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
38 Aaron Turner Five Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
39 Thomas Riess Union Bay Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
40 Dennis Woods  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
40 Craig Martin Project 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
40 Dan Werle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
43 Robert Wilson Renton Center Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
44 Patrick Dean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
45 Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
45 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 3
45 James Beieler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
48 Mike Ubezzi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
48 Wayne Wakeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
48 David Molenaar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 James Henley Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
48 Jason Huntley-Land DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 David Parsons Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Andrew Novikoff Five Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
48 John Drenning  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
48 Jeff Aken PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Eric Stobin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Thomas Hayes Kidsneedbikes.Org 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 John Coleman Fanatik 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Scott Harder Vertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Brennan Marquez Five Ply Design 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Hyun Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
48 Eric Kamila  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing P/B Fisher Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Adam Stevenson Peddle Monkey Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Erik Stuhaug  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Raymond Tse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
48 Clive Pursehouse Handsome Boy Modeling School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
48 Nicholas Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Ken Ramirez Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Jonathan Sirois Alki-Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Rob Mcgarty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark Adamski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 David Pringle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Gregory Heath hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Tim Wilder Shuksan Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Bryan Petersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark Cannon 2020 Cycles/ Fuel Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0