OVCX Wave 8 Series Standings

Saturday, December 7, 2019 3:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Osgood, IN, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 12
Completed races: 8
Racers: 30
Updated: Saturday, December 7, 2019 4:53 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Haden, Ryan Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2776
2 Phillips, Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 2716
3 Boneff, Andrew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 2352
4 Crismon, Benjamin Better Cycling of Louisville - Better Cycling of Louisville, Inc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 2184
4 Myles, Mark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 2184
6 larson, michael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1832
7 Miller, Justin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1596
8 Grant, Brandon Team Dayton Bicycling - Team Dayton Bicycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1532
9 Dillman, Andrew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1384
10 Hardin, Tyler K&G Bike Center 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1160
11 Sorber, Justin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 880
12 VORWERK, NICHOLAS Team Dayton Bicycling - Team Dayton Bicycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 848
13 Andrews, Zach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 809
14 Grier, Ben Paradise Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 804
15 Luikart, Rob Paradise Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 789
16 Iles, Travis Headwind Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 784
17 Swartz, Caleb Linear Sport RT/Trek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 480
18 Gamm, Ryan Red Kite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 448
18 Rusk, Killian SRAM Factory 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 448
18 Dobrozsi, Sam Clemson University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 448
18 larson, mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 448
22 Beebe, Aaron Michigan Indiana Cycling - Bissell-ABG-Giant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 408
23 Perry, Kyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 400
23 Boissiere, Andrew Team Headwind p/b Elevator Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 400
25 Travis, Clayton Kreitler Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
26 Ferguson, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 380
26 Kalbfell, Lucas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 380
28 rusk, kellian SRAM Factory 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 372
29 Sills, Hogan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
29 Henrickson, Lewis Team Upland Brewing - Team Upland Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5