OVCX Wave 7 Series Standings

Saturday, December 7, 2019 2:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Osgood, IN, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 12
Completed races: 12
Racers: 33
Updated: Saturday, December 7, 2019 3:42 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Larson, Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 9 3128
2 Bradway, Emily Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2920
3 Doner, Marissa Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2864
4 Levin, Iris Lady Gnar Shredders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 2084
5 Mundell, Alison Rule Five Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 2072
6 Wheatley, Hannah Team Hungry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1736
7 MORRIS, MARTA LA Sweat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1408
8 VERMANN, Elizabeth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1216
9 Zink, Rebecca  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1196
10 Dreyer, Emily Lady Gnar Shredders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1160
11 WILLIAMS, Sarah Vanderkitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 904
12 ALAGNA, Laura Union Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 896
13 SCIPIO, sam Comrade Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 888
14 ZMUDA, Allison Comrade Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 792
15 VINGRIS, Dana Lady Gnar Shredders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 788
16 GOMES, Melissa Lindenwood University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 776
17 CUSHARD, Courtney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 748
18 Gehrke, Meagan Lady Gnar Shredders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 480
18 LOHRY, Molly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 480
18 Coy, Arielle Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 480
21 CLARK, Danielle Blue Ridge Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 448
21 Nakamura, Chika Toyo Frame Field Model 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 448
23 Mullinger, Mary-Kate VeloFemme - VeloFemme p/b Litzler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 424
23 Rote, Marie Bike Ohio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 424
25 Durkee, Julie TeamDurkee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 408
26 Hutson, Kari  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 405
27 Wintz, Mary-Kate VeloFemme - VeloFemme p/b Litzler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 400
28 Maier, Heather  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
29 Coakley, Emma Outdoor Ventures p/b Running Soles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 392
30 CLEMONS, Kayla BSB Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 380
31 GROEN, Jennifer Half Acre Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 376
32 MILLER, Emily VeloFemme 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 364
33 DAVIS, Jenna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 360