OVCX Wave 6 Series Standings

Saturday, December 7, 2019 1:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Osgood, IN, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 12
Completed races: 12
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, December 7, 2019 3:19 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Minichiello, Mike DASH RACING 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 3304
2 gibbs, shelby DASH RACING - Dash Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 10 3160
3 Phillips, Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 10 2928
4 Gottfried, Michael LBR Protected by The Ritual - Allied Forces Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 2920
5 Seiler, Michael Rogue Racing Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2728
6 Johnson, Kevin Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 10 2688
7 Dyas, Gregory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 2608
8 Arndt, Christopher Paradise Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 2340
9 Lake, Nate DASH RACING - Dash Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 2280
10 Bender, Zach Cycle-Smart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 2141
11 Clark, Kevin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1620
12 Wilson, Ben Rogue Racing Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1600
13 Martin, Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1580
14 sowers, cody  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1528
15 Dotson, Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1501
16 Hackett, Spencer Cap City Cyclocross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1481
17 Belcher, Jeremy Rogue Racing Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1248
18 JAMISON, Kyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1204
19 Bradway, Dave Team Neighborlink - Team NeighborLink 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1124
20 Hayes, Jerry Team Hungry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1108
21 Foster, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1064
21 ODONNELL, Tim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1064
23 ANDREWS, Zach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 896
24 EMMERT, Phillip Midwest Development Cycling Inc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 880
25 SOWGA, Bob Paradise Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 832
26 CESTELLI, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 796
27 HERR, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 784
28 CUTLER, Jessica  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 780
29 TANDA, Katsuhiro Cap City Cyclocross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 764
30 Fields, Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 740
31 WELLS, Jake FORM Studio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 480
31 RHIM, Brendan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 480
33 Reeves, Matthew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 448
34 Grant, Brandon team dayton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 424
35 WITTE, Randy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 400
36 Iversen, Fred Shamrock Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
36 Morgan, Mason
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
38 Allman, Nick DASH RACING - Dash Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 392
39 Whitaker, Brian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 388
40 Groves, Derek DASH RACING 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 384
41 Holder, Jared Ride615 Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 380
41 Kloss, Sam The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 380
43 Offill, Danny The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 376
44 Reid, Peter Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 368
45 Kelly, Richard Team VO2 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 364
46 Boyle, Christopher Paradise Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 352
46 LOHRY, Molly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 352
48 Russell, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 348
49 WEILER, Garrett DASH RACING 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 344
50 VIEH, Fin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 340
51 KALBFELL, Lucas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
51 KLUEBER, Brian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5