OVCX Wave 2 Series Standings

Saturday, December 7, 2019 10:05 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Osgood, IN, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 12
Completed races: 12
Racers: 23
Updated: Saturday, December 7, 2019 10:05 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Blevins, Gail Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cy - Team Louisville Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 11 1632
2 Dyas, Michelle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 11 1480
3 Heston, Melissa Team Dayton Bicycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1004
4 Birkenhauer, Olivia (Liv)  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 908
5 Lytle, Jenny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 890
6 Anderson, Anne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 672
7 FARMER, Katherine Queen City Wheels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 632
8 Dandenault, Jenny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 598
9 CARLY, Christine "Ann Arbor Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 436
10 Gilmore, Wendy Queen City Wheels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 408
11 Wells-Hamilton, Karen Team Dayton Bicycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 400
12 cates, Jana  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 240
12 THOMPSON, Julie MSPEEDWAX.COM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 240
12 White, Tonya AW5 Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 240
15 Shrum, Kimberly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 224
16 Mosier, Kristine Speedway Wheelmen - Speedway Wheelmen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 212
17 LACH, leanna  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 204
18 Smock, Rena Igo Fasnow Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 200
19 Knopf, Patsy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 198
19 SHERMAN, Janet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 198
21 Myers, Stephanie TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 194
22 McCord, Jodi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 190
23 BIRKENHAUER, Olivia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4