1 |
Cook, Steven
Queen City Wheels |
|
4 / 5 |
396.42 |
2 |
Dartt, Greg
Queen City Wheels |
|
4 / 4 |
376.02 |
3 |
McAfee, Joe
Qcw |
|
4 / 5 |
375.02 |
4 |
Sovec, Michael
ZWS / Brilliant Advise |
|
4 / 4 |
356.60 |
5 |
Kissel, Dahlia
Lionhearts junior racing |
|
4 / 4 |
354.99 |
6 |
Taylor, Samantha
Lionheart Junior Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
348.93 |
7 |
Neff, Kathleen
Team Hungry |
|
4 / 4 |
345.60 |
8 |
Taylor, Celeste
Trek Store Cincinnati |
|
4 / 5 |
317.05 |
9 |
Gilmore, Wendy
0 |
|
4 / 4 |
290.40 |
10 |
Stierwalt, Alexa
Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior |
|
3 / 3 |
284.27 |
11 |
Westendorf, Robert
Queen City Wheels |
|
3 / 3 |
279.01 |
12 |
Masters, Carrie
Lionhearts junior racing |
|
3 / 3 |
276.38 |
13 |
Fovel, John
Team Hungry |
|
3 / 3 |
268.01 |
14 |
Shapiro, Daniel
0 |
|
3 / 3 |
252.46 |
15 |
Lawson, CJ
Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati |
|
3 / 3 |
243.19 |
16 |
Fields, Ryan
The Optimists |
|
3 / 3 |
237.48 |
17 |
Bindemann, Alan
The Optimists |
|
3 / 3 |
229.46 |
18 |
Tellez, Sara
Ghisallo Cycling Team |
|
3 / 3 |
208.14 |
19 |
Muth, Cory
Monogram Mambas |
|
2 / 2 |
197.78 |
20 |
Taylor, Chris
Team Hungry |
|
2 / 2 |
187.70 |
21 |
Bracke, Andy
0 |
|
2 / 2 |
187.44 |
22 |
Sigmond, Elli
Ghisallo Cycling Team |
|
2 / 2 |
186.18 |
23 |
weese, Maria
0 |
|
2 / 2 |
182.91 |
24 |
bell, Mia
0 |
|
2 / 2 |
179.19 |
25 |
Flores II, Eber
0 |
|
2 / 2 |
177.13 |
26 |
Wilson, Conner
Lionhearts junior racing |
|
2 / 2 |
174.56 |
27 |
Timko, Terry
0 |
|
2 / 2 |
168.52 |
28 |
Pelletier, Andre
Team QCW |
|
2 / 2 |
166.56 |
29 |
Wilson, Ben
Lionhearts junior racing |
|
2 / 2 |
154.64 |
30 |
Seay, Tim
The Optimists |
|
2 / 2 |
152.76 |
31 |
Vingris, Dana
Lady Gnar Shredders |
|
2 / 2 |
148.87 |
32 |
Tellez, Jason
Ghisallo Cycling Team |
|
2 / 2 |
147.64 |
33 |
Maier, Heather
Team Hungry |
|
2 / 2 |
146.82 |
34 |
Wingo, Brad
Team Inspire - GSK |
|
2 / 2 |
146.39 |
35 |
Lytle, Peter
0 |
|
2 / 2 |
142.58 |
36 |
bell, Russ
|
|
2 / 2 |
132.39 |
37 |
Davidson, Sean
ZWS / Brilliant Advice |
|
1 / 1 |
100.00 |
37 |
Krynock, Jacob
Independent |
|
1 / 1 |
100.00 |
37 |
minner , Thomas
|
|
1 / 1 |
100.00 |
37 |
Haubner, James
Lionhearts Junior Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
100.00 |
41 |
Perrino, Andy
Team Hungry |
|
1 / 1 |
96.64 |
42 |
Stierwalt, Lucas
Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior |
|
1 / 1 |
95.94 |
43 |
graham, Derek
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
94.01 |
44 |
Bohn, Otto
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
93.37 |
45 |
Flores, Eber
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
92.53 |
46 |
Arndt, Christopher
Paradise Garage Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
90.28 |
47 |
Vingris, Ryan
|
|
1 / 1 |
90.27 |
48 |
Zeigler, Mark
|
|
1 / 1 |
90.07 |
49 |
Haubner , Larry
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
89.82 |
50 |
Barilleaux, Charles
Team Hungry |
|
1 / 1 |
89.61 |
51 |
McClintock, Doug
Allied Forces Velo |
|
1 / 1 |
89.59 |
52 |
Berry, Steven
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
89.12 |
53 |
Hackney, Sara
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
88.81 |
54 |
Haubner, Larry
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
88.64 |
55 |
Herrmann, Scot
LBR p/b The Ritual |
|
1 / 1 |
87.61 |
56 |
Childress, Megan
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
86.59 |
57 |
Bickel, Clayton
|
|
1 / 1 |
86.40 |
58 |
Lytle, Jenny
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
85.58 |
59 |
Gilmore , mark
|
|
1 / 1 |
85.52 |
60 |
Myers, Scott
TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) |
|
1 / 1 |
85.49 |
61 |
Larson, Mikel
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
84.73 |
62 |
Kloss, Sam
The Optimists |
|
1 / 1 |
81.24 |
63 |
smith, Tim
|
|
1 / 1 |
81.18 |
64 |
Storey, Chuck
|
|
1 / 1 |
79.87 |
65 |
dumford, Giovanni
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
79.84 |
66 |
Masters, Anna
Lionhearts Junior Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
77.78 |
67 |
Myers, Patrick
The Optimists |
|
1 / 1 |
77.53 |
68 |
Spring, Maggie
|
|
1 / 1 |
77.33 |
69 |
Bickel , Clayton
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
77.14 |
70 |
Minor, Tracey
The Optimists |
|
1 / 1 |
77.06 |
71 |
Ripberger, Dan
|
|
1 / 1 |
76.97 |
72 |
Illingworth, Caroline
Lionhearts |
|
1 / 1 |
76.89 |
73 |
Hickey, Robert
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
75.39 |
74 |
Fronk, Gabby
Lionhearts |
|
1 / 1 |
75.36 |
75 |
Offill, Danny
The Optimists |
|
1 / 1 |
74.84 |
76 |
bell, Josey
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
73.88 |
77 |
dumford , Giovanni
|
|
1 / 1 |
73.83 |
78 |
Kawalkowski, Maciej
Queen City Wheels |
|
1 / 1 |
73.48 |
79 |
Herrmann, Julie
Team Co-Announcers |
|
1 / 1 |
71.71 |
80 |
Hayes, Emma
|
|
1 / 1 |
69.84 |
81 |
Bair, Lauren
|
|
1 / 1 |
68.66 |
82 |
Knopf , jenna
|
|
1 / 1 |
68.05 |
83 |
Neal, Matthew
The Optimists |
|
1 / 1 |
67.91 |
84 |
Ziegler, Claire
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
66.16 |
85 |
Farmer, Alexandra
Lionhearts Junior Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
65.36 |
86 |
Dandenault, Michael
Optimists |
|
1 / 1 |
65.30 |
87 |
Ziegler, Julie
0 |
|
1 / 1 |
64.66 |
88 |
tarango , allianna
|
|
1 / 1 |
52.70 |