RunDerby 2019 - Female

Sunday, November 17, 2019 10:00 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Derby, United Kingdom
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 2296
Updated: Tuesday, December 3, 2019 22:09 (GMT+0)
Organized by: RunDerby
Race website: www.runderby.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 10
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Tracy Hinxman Derby Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 989
2 Hannah Jones Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 976
3 Rachel Uff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 959
4 Jill Burke Derby Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 957
5 Emma Cull Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 938
6 Hannah Lilley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 910
7 Hannah Phillips Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 893
8 Raj Todd Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 866
9 Joanne McCluskey Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 858
10 Rowan Chamberlain Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 842
11 Claire Steele Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 837
12 Danielle Stack Team Derby Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 818
13 Lucy Astley Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 798
14 Priya Agheda Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 777
15 Sophie Eadsforth Beeston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 715
16 Tina Hughes Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 688
17 Kath Spencer Barrow Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 659
18 Lucy Grant Beeston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 658
19 Lisa Kirkley Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 640
20 Susan Bignell Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 617
21 Charlotte Stack Team Derby Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 519
22 Monica Monticelli Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 513
23 Jamie Whittaker Erewash Valley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 497
24 Emma Taylor Congleton Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 493
25 Kelly Butler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 492
26 Alice Thackray Charnwood A C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 489
27 Hayley Gill Matlock Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 486
28 Christina Hawtin South Derbyshire Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 485
29 Emma Stevenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 482
30 Claire Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 477
31 Natalie Teece  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 469
32 Jackie Wibberley Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 468
33 Rachel Fearn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 466
34 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 463
35 Anne Ellis Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 462
36 Carolyn Stanhope  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 459
36 Emma Eldridge Vegan Runners UK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 459
38 Anna Harding Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 452
39 Jessica Daly Hinckley Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 450
40 Kim Chant Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 449
41 Caitlin Bradbury Beeston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 445
42 Laura Pearson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 444
43 Nicola Dennison Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 443
44 Michele Noble Holme Pierrepont RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 441
45 Jo Rhodes Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 439
46 Amanda Larkin Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 438
47 Emily Januszewski Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 437
47 Penny Masser Hinckley Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 437
49 Madeleine Lomas Charnwood A C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 435
50 Marie Morgan Rolls Royce Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 432
51 Hannah Sharpe Clowne Road Runners Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 431
52 Sarah Edmonds Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 426
53 Janet Lawn Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 423
54 Donna Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 420
55 Rachel Farrow Shelton Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 416
55 Jayne Lynas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 416
57 Julie Pattison Barrow Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 411
58 Lisa Jones Beeston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 410
58 Sarah Reader  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 410
60 Laura Boultby Notts AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 408
61 Joanne Potter Heanor Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 407
61 Vicky Sheil Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 407
61 Lisa Hosking  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 407
64 Helen Dyche Washlands Women Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 403
65 Jackie Mather Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 397
66 Tracy Brown Formula One Circuit Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 392
67 Shirley Sims  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 6 391
68 Irena Hulova Shelton Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 383
69 Jill Pittard Northbrook Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 381
70 Terri Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 378
71 Alex Hall Shelton Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 375
72 Claire Noonan Erewash Valley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 373
73 Louise James Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 368
74 Sarah Simpson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 366
74 Sara Daykin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 366
76 Christine Bexton Beeston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 364
77 Diane Finch Midland Masters AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 362
77 Helen Sisson Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 362
77 Lara Adams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 362
80 Caroline Davis Grantham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 361
81 Victoria Cooper Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 360
82 Hannah Crawley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 356
82 Veronica Versino Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 356
84 Clare Harvey Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 353
85 Rebecca Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 350
86 Valerie Lindsey Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 349
87 Sharon Collins Sinfin Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 348
87 Hayley Singleton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 348
89 Nicola Photiou Erewash Valley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 343
90 Gemma Price  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 342
91 Fiona Finnegan Sinfin Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 341
92 Lorraine Shenton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 340
93 Lucy Hodkinson Huncote Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 338
94 Claire Griffiths Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 337
95 Katherine Lakhani  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 336
96 Joanne Ison Team Derby Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 332
97 Jane Phinn Lichfield Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 322
98 Lesley Fletcher Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 321
99 Zoe Blackwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 318
100 Sally Archer Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 313
101 Stephanie Parker Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 309
102 Gail Pickering  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 307
103 Tina Twells  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 305
104 Lauren Northridge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 304
105 Alison Pover  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 301
106 Vivienne Craven Redhill Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 298
106 Tricia Staley Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 298
106 Adele Hough  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 298
109 Philippa Cory Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 297
110 Louise Maskery Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 291
111 Sarah Viaene Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 290
111 Hayley Brailsford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 290
113 Charlotte Grimley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 286
114 Samantha Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 281
114 Suzanne Harper Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 281
114 Jean Silcock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 281
117 Caroline Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 280
118 Emma Griffiths  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 274
119 Lorraine Scattergood Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 273
120 Nat Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 272
121 Danielle Mitchell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 268
122 Liz Phillips Shelton Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 267
123 Claire Durose Ripley Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 264
124 Jo Gilliver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 262
124 Jacqui Murray-Smith Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 262
126 Corrine Stevenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 259
127 Helen Mcarthur North Derbyshire RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 258
127 Pascale Holden Shelton Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 258
129 Susan Greensmith Derbyshire Dynamos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 257
129 Michelle Harrison Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 257
131 Millie Cotton Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 254
132 Tracey Dennis Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 253
133 Michaela Hyett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 252
133 Moira Tildsley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 252
135 Samantha Harrison Notts AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 250
135 Lucy Niemz Notts AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 250
135 Natalie Bunce Holme Pierrepont RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 250
138 Calli Thackery Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 249
138 Emma Pick Peel Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 249
140 Sarah Lowery Rotherham Harriers and AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 248
141 Molly Browne Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 247
141 Laura Howe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 247
141 Kelly Knight Vegan Runners UK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 247
141 Joanna Male Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 247
145 Jenny Blizard Rotherham Harriers and AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 246
145 Lisa Giampalma Totley AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 246
145 Emma Todd Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 246
145 Hayley Smedley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 246
149 Hannah Stroud Ribble Valley Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 245
149 Rachel Davies Lonely Goat Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 245
149 Charlotte Day  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 245
149 Jessica Brooks Steel City Striders RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 245
149 Louise Insley Derby Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 245
149 Natasha White Northbrook Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 245
155 Philippa Taylor Helpston Harriers AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 244
155 Sammy Bunce Formula One Circuit Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 244
155 Alison Barrett Steel City Striders RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 244
155 Bethan Hudson Derby Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 244
159 Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 243
159 Isabelle Van Heeswijk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 243
159 Josie Lockwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 243
162 Beth Rushton Formula One Circuit Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 242
162 Emma Weston Congleton Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 242
162 Joanne Palmer Lichfield Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 242
162 Alex Walkley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 242
166 Anna Clack Biddulph RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 241
166 Sharon Walker Dorking & Mole Valley AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 241
168 Kimberley Tinsley Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 240
168 Nicola Roper Ilkeston Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 240
168 Emily Wideman Ivanhoe Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 240
171 Caroline Warrington Bromsgrove and Redditch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 239
171 Ann Mosby Sphinx AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 239
171 Kellie Townes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 239
174 Paul Galloway  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 238
175 Wendy Roethenbaugh Midland Masters AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 237
175 Jane Simmons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 237
175 Lindsay Smith Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 237
175 Sam Adie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 237
179 Becki Timmings Bromsgrove and Redditch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 236
179 Karen Swift  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 236
179 Melanie Brennan Erewash Valley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 236
179 Kathryn Lovelock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 236
179 Hannah Sampson Holme Pierrepont RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 236
184 Abida Perveen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 235
184 Cathy Brown Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 235
184 Zoe Schnepp Peel Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 235
184 Caroline Atkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 235
184 Sally Hughes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 235
189 Natalie Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 234
189 Teresa Dunning Newcastle Staffs AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 234
189 Emily Sanders Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 234
189 Holly Durham Grantham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 234
193 Joanne Saunders Ilkeston Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 233
193 Louise Woolley Redhill Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 233
193 Claire Peace-Bittner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 233
193 Lucy Broom Steel City Striders RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 233
197 Karolina Kucharek Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 232
197 Stacey Sangster Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 232
199 Hollie Elliott Charnwood A C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 231
199 Jodie Smith Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 231
201 Samantha Brown Redhill Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 230
201 Lucy Brookes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 230
201 Sarah Semmens Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 230
204 Ann Bevis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 229
204 Dawn Blatherwick Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 229
204 Lisa Dixon Desford Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 229
204 Josephine Mulligan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 229
208 Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 228
208 Sarah Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 228
208 Gillian Allen Steel City Striders RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 228
208 Rachelle Sherman Kimberley & District Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 228
208 Fiona Anthony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 228
208 Tanya Twells Derbyshire Dynamos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 228
208 Nicola Ross Birchfield Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 228
215 Rebecca Richardson Kimberley & District Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 227
215 Kathryn Breffitt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 227
215 Jennifer Duncan Poplar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 227
218 Hannah Barnett North Derbyshire RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 226
218 Julie Adams Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 226
218 Teresa Fletcher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 226
218 Bex Alexander Derwent Runners (Derby) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 226
218 Marie Szczepanski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 226
223 Sarah Pegg Huncote Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 225
223 Carly Rosier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 225
225 Helen Stout Erewash Valley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 224
225 Kate Banks Rushcliffe AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 224
227 Laura James-Hutchinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 223
227 Sue Chicken Holme Pierrepont RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 223
227 Catherine Payne Grantham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 223
230 Sandy Churchward  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 222
230 Alyson Woodcock Sinfin Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 222
232 Caroline Wyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 221
232 Katie Dennis South Derbyshire Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 221
232 Jane Tupling Clowne Road Runners Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 221
232 Mads Lucas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 221
236 Rachel Newton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 220
236 Gemma Phipps  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 220
236 Maria Browne Lichfield Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 220
239 Linda Roulston Heanor Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 219
239 Claire Towner Newcastle Staffs AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 219
239 Laura Hayward  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 219
239 Claire Boyes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 219
243 Angela Browning  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 218
244 Emma Hague  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 217
244 Lynn Wrightson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 217
244 Tina Stevens Mickleover Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 217
244 Lauren Edwards  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 217
244 Louise Hinsley Lichfield Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 217
249 Kelsey Moloney Heanor Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 216
249 Jackie Brown Roadhoggs Leicester AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 216
Page / 10
Racers per page: