1 |
Danielle Stack
Sinfin Running Club |
|
5 / 6 |
1215 |
2 |
Sarah Joyce
|
|
4 / 4 |
875 |
3 |
Liz Cook
Team Derby Runner |
|
5 / 6 |
831 |
4 |
Sian Williamson
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
735 |
5 |
Lucy Grant
Beeston AC |
|
3 / 3 |
721 |
6 |
Claire Deakin
|
|
3 / 3 |
696 |
7 |
Sally Archer
|
|
3 / 3 |
695 |
8 |
Zoe Blackwell
Smalley Road Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
648 |
9 |
Michelle Jakeway
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
636 |
10 |
Jordan Chadwick
|
|
3 / 3 |
617 |
11 |
Sarah Grainger
Fordy Runs Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
576 |
12 |
Paris Crawley
|
|
3 / 3 |
554 |
13 |
Maia Simpson-Lloyd
|
|
2 / 2 |
499 |
13 |
Joanna Male
West End Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
499 |
15 |
Rebecca Miller
Derby Athletic Club |
|
2 / 2 |
493 |
16 |
Cathy Brown
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
484 |
17 |
Nicoletta Charalambous
Derby Athletic Club |
|
2 / 2 |
482 |
18 |
Hannah Cartwright
Shelton Striders |
|
3 / 3 |
479 |
18 |
Angela Mcwilliam
Barrow Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
479 |
20 |
Karen Galer
Erewash Valley RC |
|
2 / 2 |
474 |
21 |
Hannah Phillips
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
2 / 2 |
471 |
22 |
Hannah Crawley
|
|
2 / 2 |
469 |
23 |
Bonita Robinson
Hermitage Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
462 |
24 |
Georgina Riley
Heanor Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
460 |
25 |
Anna Baillie
|
|
3 / 3 |
456 |
26 |
Emma Cull
Mickleover Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
452 |
27 |
Emily Atkins
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
450 |
28 |
Clare Kay
|
|
3 / 3 |
446 |
29 |
Naomi Bramley
Run Mummy Run CRC |
|
2 / 2 |
444 |
30 |
Josie Faith
|
|
2 / 2 |
439 |
30 |
Talisa Hammond
Smalley Road Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
439 |
32 |
Rebecca Cullers
Derby Athletic Club |
|
2 / 2 |
436 |
33 |
Alysha Ray
|
|
2 / 2 |
430 |
34 |
Kirsty Holding
|
|
2 / 2 |
416 |
35 |
Clara Redondo
|
|
2 / 2 |
413 |
36 |
Rachel Young
Shelton Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
410 |
37 |
Hannah Ryder
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
2 / 2 |
409 |
37 |
Joanne Blackshaw
|
|
2 / 2 |
409 |
39 |
Amy Hall
|
|
2 / 2 |
405 |
40 |
Mia Gledhill
|
|
2 / 2 |
404 |
41 |
Cara Armstrong
Smalley Road Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
400 |
42 |
Emma Mason
Mansfield Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
396 |
43 |
Beverley Clarke
|
|
2 / 2 |
382 |
44 |
Michelle Lever
|
|
2 / 2 |
380 |
45 |
Tania Martin
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
378 |
46 |
Francesca Tidd
|
|
2 / 2 |
376 |
47 |
Eden Wilson
|
|
2 / 2 |
374 |
48 |
Emmie Williamson
Smalley Road Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
369 |
49 |
Jody Marsden
Lonely Goat RC |
|
2 / 2 |
361 |
50 |
Isobel Stone
|
|
2 / 2 |
350 |
51 |
Emma Evans
|
|
3 / 3 |
347 |
52 |
Kay Smith
|
|
3 / 3 |
345 |
53 |
Brodie Marks
|
|
2 / 2 |
342 |
53 |
Leigh Dias
|
|
3 / 3 |
342 |
55 |
Heather Wesson
|
|
3 / 3 |
341 |
56 |
Helen Purdy
|
|
3 / 3 |
339 |
57 |
Daisy Ponfield
|
|
2 / 2 |
338 |
57 |
Hannah Stone
|
|
2 / 2 |
338 |
59 |
Rachel Jones
|
|
3 / 3 |
336 |
60 |
Kate Absalom
|
|
2 / 2 |
332 |
61 |
Louise Jones
|
|
2 / 2 |
325 |
62 |
Angela Robinson
|
|
2 / 2 |
321 |
63 |
Ellen Smedley
Smalley Road Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
315 |
64 |
Toni Brennan
|
|
2 / 2 |
312 |
65 |
Hayley Jones
|
|
2 / 2 |
304 |
66 |
Avril Sullivan
|
|
2 / 2 |
303 |
66 |
Corrine Stevenson
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
303 |
68 |
Rachel Straw
|
|
2 / 2 |
302 |
69 |
Martina Marie Sammut
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
2 / 2 |
296 |
70 |
Diana Powell
|
|
2 / 2 |
288 |
71 |
Abbie Kashefi
|
|
2 / 2 |
280 |
72 |
Alex Rowell
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
2 / 2 |
275 |
73 |
Sophie Jesty
Smalley Road Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
272 |
74 |
Laura Hollis
|
|
2 / 2 |
269 |
75 |
Gloria Lagou
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
2 / 2 |
263 |
75 |
Dana Licakova
|
|
2 / 2 |
263 |
77 |
Megan Warner
|
|
2 / 2 |
262 |
78 |
Samantha Batley
|
|
2 / 2 |
253 |
79 |
Rebecca Simkin
|
|
2 / 2 |
252 |
80 |
Jenny Laing
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
250 |
80 |
Rebecca Taylor
Newark AC |
|
1 / 1 |
250 |
80 |
Abbey Van Dijk
Derby Athletic Club |
|
1 / 1 |
250 |
83 |
Abby Halcarz
Tamworth AC |
|
1 / 1 |
249 |
83 |
Kristy-lee Bosher
|
|
1 / 1 |
249 |
85 |
Molly Tomlinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
248 |
85 |
Zara Lane
|
|
1 / 1 |
248 |
85 |
Kelly Barnett
Daventry AAC |
|
1 / 1 |
248 |
85 |
Leonie Shipley
Derby Athletic Club |
|
1 / 1 |
248 |
89 |
Maia Simpson lloyd
Team Derby Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
247 |
89 |
Nicky Pochibko
Sinfin Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
247 |
89 |
Laura Dutton
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
247 |
89 |
Rachel Doherty
Higham Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
247 |
89 |
Georgina Weston
Charnwood A C |
|
1 / 1 |
247 |
94 |
Rose Case
Stroud & District AC |
|
1 / 1 |
246 |
94 |
Hannah Matharu
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
1 / 1 |
246 |
94 |
Ellie Robinson
University of Plymouth Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
246 |
94 |
Frances Roberts
Steel City Striders RC |
|
1 / 1 |
246 |
98 |
Sally White
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
1 / 1 |
245 |
98 |
Emma Meredith
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
245 |
98 |
Suzanne Nightingale
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
245 |
98 |
Aimee Seager
Charnwood A C |
|
1 / 1 |
245 |
98 |
Laura Ogilvie
|
|
1 / 1 |
245 |
103 |
Laura Swift
|
|
1 / 1 |
244 |
103 |
Charlotte McGuire
|
|
1 / 1 |
244 |
103 |
Suzie Rees
|
|
1 / 1 |
244 |
103 |
Meghan Beesley
|
|
1 / 1 |
244 |
103 |
Amy Lowe
Washlands Women Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
244 |
103 |
Kelly Knight
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
244 |
109 |
Charlotte Day
|
|
1 / 1 |
243 |
109 |
Susan Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
243 |
109 |
Amy Dewhirst
Stourbridge RC |
|
1 / 1 |
243 |
109 |
Lizzie Jones
Wreake Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
243 |
109 |
Gillian Allen
Steel City Striders RC |
|
1 / 1 |
243 |
114 |
Zoe Attenborough
|
|
1 / 1 |
242 |
114 |
Rachael Straw
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
242 |
114 |
Rachel Farrow
Shelton Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
242 |
114 |
Elana Albery
Daventry AAC |
|
1 / 1 |
242 |
118 |
Stephanie Meehan
|
|
1 / 1 |
241 |
118 |
Maddie Price
|
|
1 / 1 |
241 |
118 |
Kirsty Andrews
|
|
1 / 1 |
241 |
118 |
Emily Bradshaw
Wreake & Soar Valley |
|
1 / 1 |
241 |
118 |
Sarah Rolph
|
|
1 / 1 |
241 |
123 |
Anna Harding
Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club |
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
123 |
Alexandra Hussey
|
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
123 |
Emma Mosley
|
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
123 |
Katherine Smith
Shepshed Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
123 |
Megan Hocking
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
123 |
Molly Uren
|
|
1 / 1 |
240 |
129 |
Lisa Nadin
|
|
1 / 1 |
239 |
129 |
Debbie Mlejnecky
|
|
1 / 1 |
239 |
129 |
Hayleigh Affleck
|
|
1 / 1 |
239 |
129 |
Grace Walters
|
|
1 / 1 |
239 |
129 |
Sarah Valloni
|
|
1 / 1 |
239 |
134 |
Noelia GarcÃa Otero
|
|
1 / 1 |
238 |
134 |
Victoria Hill
|
|
1 / 1 |
238 |
134 |
Hannah Jones
Mansfield Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
238 |
134 |
Tiffany Penfold
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC |
|
1 / 1 |
238 |
138 |
Amelia Hardwick
|
|
1 / 1 |
237 |
138 |
Lauren Connor
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
237 |
138 |
Joanna Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
237 |
138 |
Becky Hewkin
Sinfin Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
237 |
138 |
Amy Lakey
|
|
1 / 1 |
237 |
138 |
Eleanor Storey
Danum Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
237 |
144 |
Kim Butler
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
236 |
144 |
Susan Mullen
Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club |
|
1 / 1 |
236 |
144 |
Sarah Stapleton
|
|
1 / 1 |
236 |
144 |
Hope Archer
|
|
1 / 1 |
236 |
144 |
Lauren Northridge
|
|
2 / 2 |
236 |
144 |
Emily Partridge
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
236 |
144 |
Hayley Sheffield
|
|
1 / 1 |
236 |
151 |
Jen Beverley
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
235 |
151 |
Chloe Kirk
|
|
1 / 1 |
235 |
151 |
Maria Gamero Munoz
|
|
1 / 1 |
235 |
151 |
Ella Meredith
|
|
3 / 3 |
235 |
151 |
Katie Pearce
|
|
1 / 1 |
235 |
151 |
Maia Simpson- Lloyd
Team Derby Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
235 |
157 |
Gemma Stacey
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
234 |
157 |
Nicola Clifford
|
|
1 / 1 |
234 |
157 |
Lydia Sanderson
|
|
1 / 1 |
234 |
157 |
Claire Blackmore
|
|
1 / 1 |
234 |
157 |
Poppy Roach
|
|
1 / 1 |
234 |
162 |
Hazel Perrett
Kimberley & District Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
233 |
162 |
Sarah Simms
|
|
1 / 1 |
233 |
162 |
Amy Connor
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
233 |
162 |
Rebecca Miles
Spa Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
233 |
166 |
Helen Whalley
|
|
1 / 1 |
232 |
166 |
Carlene Veasey
Grantham Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
232 |
166 |
Jennifer Badger
|
|
1 / 1 |
232 |
169 |
Fiona Garlick
|
|
1 / 1 |
231 |
169 |
Elizabeth Cluett
|
|
1 / 1 |
231 |
171 |
Rebecca Noble
|
|
1 / 1 |
230 |
171 |
Kira Lowe
|
|
1 / 1 |
230 |
173 |
Melissa Zak
|
|
1 / 1 |
229 |
173 |
Helen Connor
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
229 |
173 |
Gemma Saunders
|
|
1 / 1 |
229 |
173 |
Ali Naylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
229 |
173 |
Jessica South
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
1 / 1 |
229 |
178 |
Charlotte Street
|
|
1 / 1 |
228 |
178 |
Katie Cribb
|
|
1 / 1 |
228 |
178 |
Emily Blanchon
|
|
1 / 1 |
228 |
178 |
Laura Cummins
|
|
1 / 1 |
228 |
178 |
Chloe Tilley
|
|
1 / 1 |
228 |
183 |
Lorna Paterson
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
227 |
183 |
Sophie Elwright
|
|
1 / 1 |
227 |
183 |
Any Blunt
|
|
1 / 1 |
227 |
183 |
Ciara Albas Martin
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
227 |
183 |
Stacey Horner
|
|
1 / 1 |
227 |
188 |
Josie Jackson
|
|
2 / 2 |
226 |
188 |
Ruby Beresford
|
|
1 / 1 |
226 |
188 |
Rosie Morton
|
|
1 / 1 |
226 |
191 |
Louise Reader
|
|
1 / 1 |
225 |
191 |
Faye Burrows
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
225 |
191 |
Charlotte Land
Shelton Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
225 |
191 |
Suzannah Fleming
|
|
1 / 1 |
225 |
195 |
Gillian Chadwick
|
|
1 / 1 |
224 |
195 |
Stephanie Dunham
|
|
1 / 1 |
224 |
195 |
Lizzy Sadler
|
|
1 / 1 |
224 |
195 |
Kathryn Adams
Northbrook Athletic Club |
|
1 / 1 |
224 |
199 |
Amy Freer
|
|
1 / 1 |
223 |
199 |
Sophie Parry
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
223 |
199 |
Liz Sherratt
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
1 / 1 |
223 |
202 |
Lucy Fox
Team Derby Runner |
|
1 / 1 |
222 |
202 |
Kat Fletcher
|
|
1 / 1 |
222 |
202 |
Rachel Rutherford
Manchester Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
222 |
202 |
Helen Phillips
|
|
1 / 1 |
222 |
206 |
Erin Trimble
Notts Women Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
221 |
206 |
Nicola Armstrong
|
|
1 / 1 |
221 |
206 |
Kirsten Fooks
|
|
1 / 1 |
221 |
209 |
Heather Howarth
|
|
1 / 1 |
220 |
209 |
Charlotte Spencer
|
|
1 / 1 |
220 |
209 |
Charlotte Kenny
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
1 / 1 |
220 |
209 |
Morag Duffin
|
|
1 / 1 |
220 |
213 |
Jade Bult
|
|
1 / 1 |
219 |
213 |
Caroline Lodwick
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
219 |
213 |
Heather Fisher
|
|
1 / 1 |
219 |
216 |
Ceri Sian Clark
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
218 |
216 |
Tiffany Cork
|
|
1 / 1 |
218 |
216 |
Steph Culshaw
Beeston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
218 |
216 |
Megan Griffiths
Badgers |
|
1 / 1 |
218 |
216 |
Gabriella Gaskin
|
|
1 / 1 |
218 |
221 |
Lauren Lovatt
|
|
1 / 1 |
217 |
221 |
Charlotte Bailey
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
217 |
221 |
Yvette Robinson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
217 |
221 |
Hannah Grostate
|
|
1 / 1 |
217 |
225 |
Chloe Moore
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
216 |
225 |
Emma Perkins
|
|
1 / 1 |
216 |
225 |
Huan Yang
|
|
1 / 1 |
216 |
228 |
Amy Peberdy
Sinfin Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
215 |
228 |
Niki Hobson
|
|
2 / 2 |
215 |
228 |
Eileen Norton/Grace
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
215 |
228 |
Megan Edmondson-Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
215 |
228 |
Lucy Parker
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
1 / 1 |
215 |
228 |
Arabella Baikie
|
|
1 / 1 |
215 |
234 |
Vicky Butcher
|
|
1 / 1 |
214 |
234 |
Katie Macdonald
|
|
1 / 1 |
214 |
234 |
Lucy Davies
|
|
1 / 1 |
214 |
237 |
Emma J White
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
213 |
237 |
Jenny Vaughan
Kenilworth Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
213 |
239 |
Jill Johnston
|
|
2 / 2 |
212 |
239 |
Cheryl Watson
|
|
1 / 1 |
212 |
239 |
Nina Brown
|
|
1 / 1 |
212 |
239 |
Steff Mcdonald
|
|
1 / 1 |
212 |
243 |
Katie O'Riordan
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
211 |
243 |
Charlotte Wade
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC |
|
1 / 1 |
211 |
245 |
Alex Hall
|
|
2 / 2 |
210 |
245 |
Kerry Webster
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
210 |
245 |
Bethany Higgins
|
|
1 / 1 |
210 |
248 |
Julie Mo
|
|
1 / 1 |
209 |
248 |
Kirsty Osborn
Smalley Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
209 |
248 |
Emily Wightman
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
209 |