1 |
Janko Benger
BK Roda |
|
5 / 7 |
500 |
2 |
Matija Lojen
BK Zagreb |
|
5 / 5 |
496 |
3 |
Antonio Frlan
BK Dinamo |
|
5 / 5 |
484 |
4 |
Vlatko Sesar
BK Dinamo |
|
5 / 7 |
465 |
5 |
Domagoj Kruhak
BK Dinamo |
|
5 / 7 |
457 |
6 |
Maja Bonačić
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 5 |
453 |
7 |
Marko Pielić
IND |
|
5 / 6 |
443 |
8 |
Ranko Antolović
Sokol 1887 |
|
5 / 6 |
442 |
9 |
Matija Beđić
BK Vid Ročić |
|
5 / 5 |
441 |
10 |
Nikola Kukec
IND |
|
5 / 7 |
428 |
11 |
Miroslav Zinajić
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 6 |
421 |
12 |
Ante Radas
IND |
|
5 / 7 |
414 |
13 |
Ante Murer
IND |
|
5 / 7 |
410 |
14 |
Tihomir Godec
BK Lokomotiva |
|
5 / 5 |
400 |
15 |
Tomislav Pekez
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 7 |
392 |
16 |
Dario Z
IND |
|
5 / 9 |
387 |
17 |
Marko Hodak
TK Jarun |
|
5 / 6 |
383 |
18 |
Bojan Borović
IND |
|
5 / 5 |
357 |
19 |
Tomislav Jakopovic
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 7 |
349 |
20 |
Jelena Rovčanić
BK |
|
5 / 5 |
327 |
21 |
Aljosa Parotat
BK Ciklus |
|
5 / 5 |
316 |
22 |
Mario Krešević
A Bo |
|
5 / 6 |
300 |
23 |
Valentino Mikulec
Bk Biker |
|
5 / 5 |
289 |
24 |
Dražen Oreščanin
Gbt Tuškanac |
|
5 / 5 |
273 |
25 |
Dario Gustetić
IND |
|
5 / 5 |
264 |
26 |
Ružica Korać
BK Roda |
|
5 / 5 |
234 |
27 |
Vjekoslav Ditrih
BK Bumbar |
|
5 / 5 |
220 |
28 |
Beata Glinska
U Svakom Pomalo |
|
5 / 5 |
215 |
29 |
Marinko Klamfar
IND |
|
5 / 5 |
213 |
30 |
Andreja Rožić
AK Sljeme |
|
5 / 5 |
209 |
- |
Boris Komarac
BK Roda |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Saša Počuča
BK Ciklus |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Silvio Lončarić
Sokol 1887 |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Ivan Habuš
BK Ciklus |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Šimunić
BK Lokomotiva |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Darije Damir Kos
BK Ciklus |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Ivica Franceschi
IND |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Mirko Mavrović
BGK Tuškanac |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Veljko Magdalenić
BK Ciklus |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Nenad Zubac
Havk mladost |
|
4 / 4 |
-1 race |
- |
Brbot Branimir
BK Roda |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Jozo Skoko
IND |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Mateo Bratić
BK Dinamo |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Dean Ribić
BK Ciklus |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Zoran Orehovec
BK Dinamo |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Vedran Peurača
IND |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Tvrtko Ljutić
SK Medveščak |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Dinko Hodžić
BK Strada |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Dobriša Dobrenić
AK Sljeme |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Neno Jelić
BK Biker |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Natko Zrnčić Dim
Sk Medveščak |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Sandro Sučić
IND |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Marko Beus
IND |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Hrvoje Lypolt
BK Ciklus |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Filip Pečnjak
BGK Tuškanac |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrijan Matotek
BK Ciklus |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Vedran Sabljić
IND |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Ivica Norac Kovačić
IND |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Lovro Kaić
BK Vid Ročić |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Vedrana Maršić
IND |
|
3 / 3 |
-2 races |
- |
Bojan Gunjević
BK Roda |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Antonio Kleković
TK Zrinski |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Tomislav Špišić
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Orel
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Pavao Sever
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Gordan Beljić
BK Dinamo |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Martin Štefan
TK Zrinski |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Ivan Greiner
BGK Tuškanac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Adrijan Žgaljić
TK Zrinski |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Newcomb Paul
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Matija Bartolac
SD Miljokaz |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Zoran Zagorec
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Marko Bunčić
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Vedran Vrhovac
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Dino Malbaša
BK Roda |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Mario Alimović
Primera 7 |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Jeremy White
Express |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Denis Kleković
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Vjekoslav Orešić
Han Solo |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Vili Sinković
BK Zagreb |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Mirjana Kolac
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Fran Pečnjak
BGK Tuškanac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Zlatko Tomašić
BK Sutla |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Šehzidin Adili
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Marko Janošić
BK Dinamo |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Mario Faber
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Luka Radiček
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Robert Gelo
BGK Tuškanac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Zoran Šudar
Exspressbar Team |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Mario Rogulj
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Alen Deželić
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Sanda Brumen
TK Swibir |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Domagoj Jezl
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Marijan Brlecic
TK Swibir |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Toni Milun
BGK Tuškanac |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Stjepan Begušić
ŠBZ |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Petar Glebov
Rakuni |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Vedran Kocelj
BK Konavle |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Kosjenka Turkulin
ŠBZ |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Mateja Posavec
Bk Rijeka |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Hrvoje Mihajlic
Five |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Hrvoje Jukica
BK Ciklus |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Miroslav Miličić
IND |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Zoran Kutlača
BK Dinamo |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Saša Ilijić
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Dejan Vincetić
BK Sveta Nedjelja |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Saša Tomičić
ŠBZ |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Luka Hlap
Ind |
|
2 / 2 |
-3 races |
- |
Matthias Kulstrunk
Zgravel |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Gregor Sikošek
JB team |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Matej Mercina
JB team |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Josip Domančić
Hvar life |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vedran Bjeloš
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Matko Josipović
BK Roda |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jan Trunkelj
JB team |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Mijo Bebić
BK Marjan |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Jurica Galić
BK MONTES |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Noa Antolović
GBK Tuškanac |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Nikica Nikola Smolić
|
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivan Bratić
BK Dinamo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivan Grginovic
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivan Sever
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Aleš Franko
JB team |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Mario Balić
BK Marjan |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Davor Šišić
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Marko Pletikosa
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Goran Gal
KK Bikeek Ptuj |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Petar Torre
Solid Dachau |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Gradimir Picek
BBK Krpelj |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Aljoša Lijić
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Adam Vinković
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Marko Grahli
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oliver Galinec
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Stanislav Bergant
TK Jarun |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
David Horvatić
TK Swibir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Bojan Kuljić
AK Sljeme |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Adili Šehzidin
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Daniel Roščić
ŠBZ |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivan Mance
BBK Krpelj |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Robert Buterin
Bk Posedarje |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivo Krajnović
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tauno Olju
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Marin Oršić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Maja Marukić
BK Dinamo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Majda Horvat
BK Mura avantura |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Nikola Juričević
Bk Posedarje |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Janko Ferenčić
Zgazele |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vilim Ivančan
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Robert Bernat
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tomislav Kelemen
BBK asi |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Mario Kovačić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Filip Laješić
TK Swibir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Dino Zuban
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Zeljko Vucetic
BK Dinamo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vedran Jović
TK 3MAX |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Luka Biondić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Siniša Radulović
Bk Posedarje |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Hrvoje Vlašić
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Alan Buhin
GBT Tuškanac |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Max Šimunić
BK Lokomotiva |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Leon Laptos
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Hrvoje Knezek
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Igor Bombek
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Dunja Gorup
TK Maksimir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Zvonimir Ivančević
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ante Matić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Luka Dumančić
TK Zrinski |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Dražen Gadžić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Zlatko Tomšić
TK Jarun |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivan Gverić
HRB |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Krešimir Đurđević
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tomislav Jelinić
ŠBZ |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Viktor Sarić
AK Sljeme |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Gordan Beljic
BK Dinamo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivan Gorsek
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Branimir Rajtar
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Krunoslav Husta
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Goran Tomas
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Erik Antolović
GBK Tuškanac |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Igor Hržić
TK Maksimir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Veljko Buljan
BK Dinamo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vlado Fumić
BK Dinamo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Marko Rebić
TK Swibir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tomislav Staničić
BK Nostress |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Domagoj Koštić
BK Roda |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vito Deverić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Mario Pavlaković
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Hrvoje Obrubić
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivan Pavlic
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tomislav Vukov
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tomislav Gajšak
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Željko Kolarek
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Milan Krkač
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ninoslav Vranješ
BK Ciklus |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Martin Balić
Zgazelle |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Dragutin Oreški
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Branko Bernardić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Kristian Pintar
AK Martin dugo selo |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Emil Pospihalj
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Renzo Pupillo
BK Sokol 1887 |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Boris Vučemilović
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vlatko Tounec
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Marian Kreševac
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Dinko Tica
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Kristian Kaić
BK Vid Ročić |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Velimir Ivačić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tin Rebić
TK Swibir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vedran Vračar
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Robert Petrovečki
AK Sljeme |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Boris Markota
TK Swibir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Luka Pospiš
- |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Siniša Pasanec
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Miljenko Lisec
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Zvonko Vida
AK Maksimir |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vedran Gardijan
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vedran Mulović
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Allan Potter
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Goran Midžić
TK TNT |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Davorin Markovinović
Ind |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Vladimir Spasić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Oana Bacanu
TK Jarun |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Tomislav Prša
BK Zagreb |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Helena Nikolić
IND |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ivana Jonke
ZTŠ |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Ante Žaja
TK 3MAX |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |
- |
Borko Prvan
TK Jarun |
|
1 / 1 |
-4 races |