2019 TMTB Wednesday Series Standings

Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:16 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Greensboro, NC, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 11
Completed races: 11
Racers: 22
Updated: Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:16 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Racing in the Woods, Inc.
Race website: www.racinginthewoods.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 David Payne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 113
2 Zachary Headden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 10 112
3 Liam Hare Recycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 80
4 Austin Selley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 64
5 Eric Magyar Stokesdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 46
6 Jesse Teetor GVC Race Team/Cycles De Oro 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 44
7 Jordan Spoon Paul's Cycling And Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 43
7 Andrew Benbow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 43
9 Alex Bauldry Galactic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 42
10 Robert Collie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
11 Brett Fox Galatic Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
12 Austin Selly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
12 Josh Tucker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
14 Andrew Norman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
15 Jonathan Wall Thomasville 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
15 Jacob Bernas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
17 Shawn Villalpando  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
18 Shawn Levan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
19 Josh Hobson Live It Extreme 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
19 Eli Elk Hammercross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
19 Wes Rhoads  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
19 Jeffery Luntz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1