1 |
John Hammond Wolfeboro Falls/NH
Large |
|
8 / 12 |
791.42 |
2 |
Dennis Towle Dover/NH
Large |
|
8 / 10 |
782.75 |
3 |
Rick Wehrhan Sanbornville/NH
Large |
|
8 / 10 |
758.62 |
4 |
Dave Bovee Dover/NH
XL |
|
8 / 9 |
681.53 |
5 |
Kevin Charles Dover/NH
XL |
|
8 / 8 |
637.99 |
6 |
Ray Fournier Berwick/ME
Large |
|
8 / 9 |
609.67 |
7 |
Buzz Shiely Durham/NH
Large |
|
8 / 9 |
601.87 |
8 |
John Robertson Milford/MA
Large |
|
8 / 8 |
596.89 |
9 |
Roger Pinsince Somersworth/NH
Med |
|
8 / 12 |
594.38 |
10 |
Norman Gagnon Rollinsford/NH
XL |
|
8 / 8 |
550.57 |
11 |
Vicki Parshley Farmington/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
544.86 |
12 |
Lori Poirier Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 9 |
535.95 |
13 |
Peter Bresciano Portsmouth/NH
Med |
|
8 / 8 |
530.46 |
14 |
Wanda Gagnon Rollinsford/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
529.99 |
15 |
Jane Dugas Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
8 / 8 |
524.00 |
16 |
Thomas Poirier Dover/NH
XL |
|
8 / 8 |
518.30 |
17 |
Mary Rulison Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
8 / 8 |
509.47 |
18 |
Jodie Bevins Dover/NH
Ladies Sm |
|
8 / 8 |
495.09 |
19 |
Carmella Dube Sanford/ME
Ladies L |
|
8 / 8 |
452.41 |
20 |
Janet Cray Rochester/NH
Large |
|
8 / 8 |
444.30 |
21 |
Michael Reitan Barrington/NH
XXL |
|
8 / 8 |
406.40 |
- |
Paul Horvath Somersworth/NH
|
|
8 / 11 |
-1 race |
- |
Lois Pinsince Somersworth/NH
|
|
8 / 10 |
-1 race |
- |
Mary Ulinski Sanbornville/NH
Ladies Med |
|
7 / 7 |
-1 race |
- |
Evelyn Pettis Dover/NH
|
|
7 / 7 |
-1 race |
- |
Floyd Whittle Dover/NH
|
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Stacey Camire Dover/NH
Ladies L |
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Ann Tassinari Beverly/MA
|
|
5 / 5 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Galarneau Milton/NH
Large |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Claudette Bayko Somersworth/NH
Ladies L |
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Lily Turner Rye/NH
|
|
4 / 4 |
-4 races |
- |
Daniel Battle Portsmouth/NH
Large |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Nancy Robertson Milford/MA
Ladies Sm |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Anthony Jones Sanford/ME
XL |
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Rima Sutton Strafford/NH
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Beverly Carter Lebanon/ME
|
|
3 / 3 |
-5 races |
- |
Richard Burns Berwick/ME
Med |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Jean Schwab Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Peter Gregorakos Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Ken Houle Milton/NH
RR |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Randy Reynolds Nashua/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Brian Richardson Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Gary Somogie North Andover/MA
GDTC |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Matthew Deangelis Durham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Deborah Degenova Portsmouth/NH
Ladies XXL |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Diane Levesque Rochester/NH
ACID |
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Gene Poire Rochester/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kathleen Beltrami Pittsfield/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Tom Raffio Bow/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Susan Friedrich Durham/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Kathleen Stocker Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Linda Deyak Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Gina Pike Dover/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Sue Myatt Eliot/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Janice Gregoire Somersworth/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Camille Miller Exeter/NH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Terry Lee Harrington Salisbury/MA
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Joan Wade South Berwick/ME
|
|
2 / 2 |
-6 races |
- |
Michael Cryans Hanover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Darryl Cauchon Somersworth/NH
XL |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Anthony G. Jones Sanford/ME
XL |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paula Kenyon Farmington/NH
Ladies L |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lois Pinsince Dover/NH
Ladies Med |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Barry Northwood/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Hayward Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Geri Clifford Rye/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tony Hersh South Portland/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Piccirilli Cranston/RI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Scott Abercrombie Salem/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Patricia Dicesan York/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Denis Hall Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Allen Nashua/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Kelly Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jeff Richardson Westmoreland/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Trevor Ward Merrimack/NH
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jim Burnett Canaan/NH
UVRC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rickie Roberge Manchester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
William Moll Madbury/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Phil Pontier Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paul Lindsay Northwood/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andrew James North Andover/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robert Parent Litchfield/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bruce Conti Nashua/NH
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Althea Sheaff Stratham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Freeland Hubbard Penacook/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Samuel Wong Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lillian Watterson North Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kat Anania Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Michael Humphries New Boston/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
James Peters Derry/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Larry Zagar Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lawrence Zagar Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Ritchie Seabrook/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Erin Fairbairn Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sinthy Kounlasa Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Samuel Wong Towaco/NJ
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Darrel Lasell Williamstown/VT
UVRC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Alan Thompson Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Calabrese Chester/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Webster South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jean Herrick Amesbury/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nanci Sirois Windham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bob Thompson Bradford/NH
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jim Ecke Merrimack/NH
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Vicki Dean Raymond/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paul Lessard Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Borg Farmington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bev Somogie North Andover/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Carl Potvi Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bill Moll Madbury/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Watters Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc/MI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tom Kolb Merrimack/NH
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cynthia Jenness Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Walcek Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Susan Sanborn Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kevin Monahan Franklin/TN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robert Knepp New Durham/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Moore Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bob Kennedy Durham/NH
SIX03 |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Ness Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
David Landry Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rick Burns Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dave Kortz Scarborough/ME
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Pat Grobecker Northwood/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Charles Herrick Amesbury/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mike Hopkins Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Betsy Kretschmer Alton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mark Sipple Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Mancuso Cornish/NH
UVRC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Fred Ruonala Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Diane Bessey Old Orchard Beach/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mike Ross Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Patrick Kelly Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cate Toner Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kathy Casperson Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mark Dean Raymond/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Connie Nolan Windham/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Wen Houle Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
William Young Hanover/NH
UVRC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Donna McCrea Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Richard Marone Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Beverly Carter Lebanon/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Alan Callaway Hanover/NH
UVRC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Laine Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nicole West Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nancy Rossiter Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jeff March South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paula Sundstromm Lebanon/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brian Gallagher Rochester/NH
ACID |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robert Sailer Shapleigh/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
George Fairbairn Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Juanita Cook Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lois Sans Strafford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Amber Antos Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sarah Desimone Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gail Sciabarrasi Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ann-Marie Waechter Rollinsfore/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Peter Jensen Derry/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Raymond Boutotte Pepperell/MA
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Arthur Sloan Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Andrea Bickfordk Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Dale Bickford Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lucien Trudeau Manchester/NH
GMRC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Deborah Anthony Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Linda Arvenitis Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Paul Arvenitis Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Audrey Farnsworth Hampstead/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Don Bessey Old Orchard Beach/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Denise Pesko Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joan Braier Saugus/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Roger Carter Lebanon/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Nancy Gitschier Newfields/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Marie Bartlett Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gary Bartlett Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Scott Underwood Epsom/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Cheryl Boudreau North Waterboro/ME
YaYa |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Tom Dunigan Deerfield/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joe Boyle Deerfield/NH
RR |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Charles Morganson Derry/NH
GDTC |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robert Uttero Merrimack/NH
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Terrence Travers Eliot/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
James Pettis Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Debbra Uttero Merrimack/NH
GCS |
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jeffrey March South Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Bill Herrion Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sue Roy Milton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Margot Roy Littleton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Deborah Bonsteel Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Melissa Kean Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Gayle Laughton Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Roland Jutras Sr Lewiston/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Marie Jutras Lewiston/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Polychronis Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Ruth Winders Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Don Cichon Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Fran Meffen Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kathy Ianello N. Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rosanne Kilty Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Robin Berry Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Judith Parks Rollinsford/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Debra Leahy Barrington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Lynn Tiede Barnstead/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Zopf Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
George Newton Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Deborah Quintanar Somersworth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Sharon Wingate Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Authur Eves Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Myra Aaronson Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Rosa Kelty Hampton/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Valerie Goodwin York Harbor/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Phyllis Kraunz Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Catherine Gagne Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Anne Knight Durham/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Claire Thomas Sanford/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Stacy Boutwell Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joanne Surette Lebanon/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Chamberlain Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Charles Atwood Ruther Glen/VA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Judy Atwood Ruther Glen/VA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Catherine Deltofo Raymond/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Susan Bailie Berwick/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Carol Cavanaugh Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Justin Pike Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Becky Pike Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
John Pila Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Janet Crowder Dover/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Joanne Gregoire Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Battle Portsmouth/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jim Jancosro Lebanon/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Elaine Jancosko Lebanon/ME
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Julia Littlefield Farmington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Brenda Humphries New Boston/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Kevin Albertson Farmington/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Mary Hogan Newburyport/MA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |
- |
Jean Miccolo Rochester/NH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-7 races |