1 |
Nelson Sousa
Team BIKE BROTHERS/TREK/CATLIKE |
|
2 |
10:03:49 |
- |
2 |
Marco Macedo
www.epicbikestore.pt |
|
2 |
10:11:24 |
+7:35 |
3 |
Abílio Moreira / Sérgio Costa
Clube BTT Águeda/Fundiven |
|
2 |
10:14:21 |
+10:32 |
4 |
Tiago Silva
ARCA Endurance Bike Team |
|
2 |
10:34:03 |
+30:14 |
5 |
Celso Silva / João Gomes
CD Movimento-BTTGardunha/Fundão/Create |
|
2 |
10:35:46 |
+31:56 |
6 |
Martinho Saragoça / Ricardo Monteiro
Clube BTT Lisboa/SU Colarense |
|
2 |
10:37:01 |
+33:12 |
7 |
José Almeida
Solférias / Clube de Ciclismo Travessia |
|
2 |
10:37:18 |
+33:29 |
8 |
Luís Patrício
SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM |
|
2 |
10:40:33 |
+36:44 |
9 |
Luis Paixão
KorpoActivo BTT/ U.D. Lorvanense |
|
2 |
10:46:15 |
+42:26 |
10 |
Carlos Silva / João Pina
Batalhabikers |
|
2 |
10:49:04 |
+45:14 |
11 |
João Pinheiro / Pedro Bastos
ARBATALHENSE |
|
2 |
11:02:50 |
+59:00 |
12 |
Fernando Leitão
--- |
|
2 |
11:03:37 |
+59:47 |
13 |
Rui Bacharel
Equipe ARLU BTT |
|
2 |
11:35:48 |
+1:31:58 |
14 |
Claudio Figueiredo
BTT Povoa das Quartas/RDSports |
|
2 |
11:36:23 |
+1:32:33 |
15 |
César Azul
SANTIAGOBIKES TEAM |
|
2 |
11:38:20 |
+1:34:30 |
16 |
Ruben Nabiça
Individual |
|
2 |
11:45:19 |
+1:41:29 |
17 |
João Ribeiro
Clínica hernâni brôco/racingbikes |
|
2 |
11:46:55 |
+1:43:06 |
18 |
Paulo Magalhães
Individual |
|
2 |
11:48:58 |
+1:45:08 |
19 |
Carlos Santos / Tomás Gomes
Promessas/Rofextreme |
|
2 |
11:50:13 |
+1:46:23 |
20 |
Miguel Alves / Hernâni Alves
BTT Serra do Açor / AlveSport |
|
2 |
11:53:56 |
+1:50:07 |
21 |
Paulo Pinto / José Vala
Team Parafusos à Solta |
|
2 |
11:59:17 |
+1:55:28 |
22 |
João Mesquita
100setress |
|
2 |
11:59:18 |
+1:55:28 |
23 |
José Abreu
Transfor-fatima btt |
|
2 |
12:06:25 |
+2:02:36 |
24 |
Hugo Carvalho
BTT MARINHAIS |
|
2 |
12:06:28 |
+2:02:38 |
25 |
Valter Xavier / Jorge Francisco
sfupabrigada/ykk/ca alenquer |
|
2 |
12:06:53 |
+2:03:04 |
26 |
José Gouveia
3D+Store |
|
2 |
12:08:09 |
+2:04:19 |
27 |
Roberto Ferreira
Arealbike /RadioAlenquer |
|
2 |
12:16:25 |
+2:12:36 |
28 |
Nuno Silva / Vando da Silva
PORTELABIKE / RÓÓDINHAS |
|
2 |
12:29:32 |
+2:25:43 |
29 |
Ricardo Carvalho / Tiago Carvalho
Scuderia Dura/Indyard/Rofxtreme |
|
2 |
12:30:05 |
+2:26:16 |
30 |
Miguel Talhão
Clube millennium BCP |
|
2 |
12:34:00 |
+2:30:10 |
31 |
Nuno Jorge
Sigotrilho |
|
2 |
12:37:49 |
+2:34:00 |
32 |
Nuno Castanheira
BTT Serra do Açor Master |
|
2 |
12:41:30 |
+2:37:41 |
33 |
Rodrigo Louro
Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense |
|
2 |
12:41:55 |
+2:38:06 |
34 |
Hugo Ferreira
Politécnico de Tomar Bike Team |
|
2 |
12:45:30 |
+2:41:41 |
35 |
Simão Pinto / Gonçalo Mendes
BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports |
|
2 |
12:47:24 |
+2:43:35 |
36 |
Bruno Correia
BTT Lisboa |
|
2 |
12:48:26 |
+2:44:37 |
37 |
João Teixeira / Vitor Lopes
Cães Danados Cycling Team |
|
2 |
12:51:37 |
+2:47:48 |
38 |
Vitor Santos
3D+Store |
|
2 |
12:52:24 |
+2:48:35 |
39 |
Frederico Santos / Cristiano Quiterio
Batalhabikers |
|
2 |
12:55:40 |
+2:51:50 |
40 |
João Carvalho / Bruno Ramalho
Bike Racers/Ofimoto |
|
2 |
13:02:16 |
+2:58:27 |
41 |
Jorge Sousa / Fábio Segura
Scuderia Dura / ROFXTREME |
|
2 |
13:10:57 |
+3:07:08 |
42 |
João Silva / Joel Oliveira
4 Invertido |
|
2 |
13:12:01 |
+3:08:11 |
43 |
Hugo Gregório
Batalhabikers |
|
2 |
13:12:01 |
+3:08:12 |
44 |
Pedro Marques
Individual |
|
2 |
13:17:40 |
+3:13:51 |
45 |
Márcio Gomes / Jorge Henriques
Sicó Maúnça |
|
2 |
13:18:35 |
+3:14:46 |
46 |
Paulo Maratonas
Firstbike |
|
2 |
13:19:32 |
+3:15:43 |
47 |
Jorge Godinho
A1 Safety / Portelabike |
|
2 |
13:22:59 |
+3:19:10 |
48 |
Isidro Silva
Arlubtt |
|
2 |
13:26:14 |
+3:22:24 |
49 |
João Pina
100pressa |
|
2 |
13:27:16 |
+3:23:27 |
50 |
Jorge Ribeiro / Bruno Gonçalves
allbesmart |
|
2 |
13:27:44 |
+3:23:54 |
51 |
David Marques / Amadeu Vivente
LRA CYCLING SERIES |
|
2 |
13:36:08 |
+3:32:19 |
52 |
João Santos
Clube Ana Porto \ Bikezone |
|
2 |
13:38:14 |
+3:34:24 |
53 |
Ricardo Neves / Pedro Coelho
Vilaventura / Sicodrink / JRSF |
|
2 |
13:40:31 |
+3:36:42 |
54 |
Rui Fernandes
Blackbuls clube condeixa /cni/neutura |
|
2 |
13:40:39 |
+3:36:50 |
55 |
João Rodrigues
LOVE TILES |
|
2 |
13:51:39 |
+3:47:49 |
56 |
Henrique Bento / Ruben Gonçalves
The Navigator Company |
|
2 |
13:53:44 |
+3:49:54 |
57 |
Rui Galo
GDUAzoia |
|
2 |
13:55:49 |
+3:51:59 |
58 |
David Macedo
O Gordo Também Vai! |
|
2 |
13:57:09 |
+3:53:20 |
59 |
Nicolau Melo
Clube BTT Lisboa |
|
2 |
14:03:15 |
+3:59:26 |
60 |
Mauro Pereira
Old school BTT |
|
2 |
14:10:56 |
+4:07:07 |
61 |
Henrique Almeida
Old School Bike Team |
|
2 |
14:11:08 |
+4:07:19 |
61 |
Pedro Constantino
Old School Team |
|
2 |
14:11:08 |
+4:07:19 |
63 |
Miguel Folgado / Nuno Ribeiro
Epic Bike Store |
|
2 |
14:14:10 |
+4:10:21 |
64 |
Válter Luís
#Individual# |
|
2 |
14:20:14 |
+4:16:25 |
65 |
Rita Patrocínio / Milu Ribeiro
Batalhabikers |
|
2 |
14:23:18 |
+4:19:29 |
66 |
Gil Brandão
Racing Bikes |
|
2 |
14:24:13 |
+4:20:23 |
67 |
Bruno Barbosa
Individual |
|
2 |
14:27:20 |
+4:23:31 |
68 |
José Soares
Bizarro Soares Photography |
|
2 |
14:27:33 |
+4:23:44 |
69 |
Nuno Ginja
Camones On Tour |
|
2 |
14:28:08 |
+4:24:18 |
70 |
Pedro Cunha
Camones On Tour |
|
2 |
14:28:11 |
+4:24:21 |
71 |
Jorge Silva
Velhinhos bike |
|
2 |
14:28:14 |
+4:24:25 |
72 |
Nuno Portela
3D+Store |
|
2 |
14:35:49 |
+4:32:00 |
73 |
Pedro Oliveira
Ciclopinhal |
|
2 |
14:41:18 |
+4:37:29 |
74 |
Marco Belo / Luís Grosso
Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense |
|
2 |
14:47:54 |
+4:44:04 |
75 |
Vasco Rosário
ASS. 20 KMS ALMEIRIM |
|
2 |
14:51:09 |
+4:47:20 |
76 |
Jose Nunes
Assoc.20km Almeirim Rest "O Forno" |
|
2 |
14:51:14 |
+4:47:24 |
77 |
Paulo Felicidade
Individual |
|
2 |
14:55:16 |
+4:51:26 |
78 |
Sérgio Jorge
GDUAzoia |
|
2 |
14:58:50 |
+4:55:01 |
79 |
Iris Eanes
Peniche Bike Riders |
|
2 |
15:05:30 |
+5:01:40 |
80 |
Marco Eanes / Cátia Eanes
Peniche Bike Riders |
|
2 |
15:05:35 |
+5:01:46 |
81 |
Hugo Marques
Individual |
|
2 |
15:05:49 |
+5:02:00 |
82 |
Carlos Lopes
Comansegur |
|
2 |
15:10:26 |
+5:06:37 |
83 |
Nuno Nunes / Pedro Trindade
PALMELA TEAM |
|
2 |
15:12:51 |
+5:09:01 |
84 |
Dário Ribeiro
Individual |
|
2 |
15:14:38 |
+5:10:49 |
85 |
Renato Silva
Individual |
|
2 |
15:16:11 |
+5:12:22 |
86 |
Nuno Ferreira
Team Etraud |
|
2 |
15:25:43 |
+5:21:53 |
87 |
Pedro Noivo
RibabikeTeam / Team Rodas d Aço |
|
2 |
15:28:23 |
+5:24:34 |
88 |
Jorge Rebelo / Paulo Rodrigues
Pedaladas & Empenos |
|
2 |
15:30:37 |
+5:26:48 |
89 |
Tiago Poupino
Tenrinhos Da Bicla / #PapaKms |
|
2 |
15:33:47 |
+5:29:58 |
90 |
Tony Soares / Filipe Ferreira
Cister BTT os Monges da Bicicleta |
|
2 |
15:35:10 |
+5:31:20 |
91 |
Antonio Martins / Ricardo Mendes
Antonio |
|
2 |
15:52:43 |
+5:48:54 |
92 |
Bruno Pontes
Mirante-Caneças |
|
2 |
16:20:51 |
+6:17:02 |
93 |
Joaquim Tojeiro
Atletico Clube Batalha |
|
2 |
16:20:56 |
+6:17:07 |
94 |
Mário Paiva
Falcões BTT - Inca |
|
2 |
16:25:36 |
+6:21:47 |
95 |
David Boa / Oscar Esteves
FeelsBike |
|
2 |
16:35:10 |
+6:31:21 |
96 |
João Macedo / Antonio Teixeira
Acc Lixa BTT |
|
2 |
16:41:11 |
+6:37:22 |
97 |
Diogo Lopes
A Carripana |
|
2 |
16:49:10 |
+6:45:21 |
98 |
Bruno Santos
Casa do Benfica Charneca de Caparica |
|
2 |
16:56:30 |
+6:52:40 |
99 |
Fábio Santos
Casa do Benfica BTT-Charneca de Caparica |
|
2 |
16:56:47 |
+6:52:58 |
100 |
Hugo Ribeiro
Casa do Benfica-Btt-Charneca da Caparica |
|
2 |
16:56:48 |
+6:52:58 |
101 |
Hugo Crescido
Casa do Benfica Charneca Caparica |
|
2 |
16:56:51 |
+6:53:02 |
102 |
Pedro Agapito / Paulo Martinho
Feels Bike |
|
2 |
17:00:26 |
+6:56:36 |
103 |
Rui Mateus Coelho / Francisco Barros
Os Fincadas URD Juncalense |
|
2 |
17:05:46 |
+7:01:57 |
104 |
Frederico Nunes / Carlos Morais
TeamAVOCADO/SREF |
|
2 |
17:13:38 |
+7:09:49 |
105 |
Gonçalo Forte
MF Bike Team |
|
2 |
17:16:38 |
+7:12:49 |
106 |
Filipa Fidalgo
MF Bike Team |
|
2 |
17:16:44 |
+7:12:55 |
107 |
António Rodrigues
Herbalife - Membro Independente |
|
2 |
17:32:10 |
+7:28:21 |
108 |
Jorge Gil / Bruno Rodrigues
#amelhordupladomundo |
|
2 |
17:46:55 |
+7:43:05 |
109 |
Diogo Gomes / Tiago Dias
#papakms |
|
2 |
18:10:34 |
+8:06:44 |
110 |
José Sá
SaTecnosol Outdoor |
|
2 |
18:41:40 |
+8:37:51 |
111 |
Nuno Santos / Luís Barreto
COXE |
|
2 |
18:45:50 |
+8:42:00 |
112 |
Marco Tavares
Arealbike |
|
2 |
18:52:10 |
+8:48:21 |
113 |
Carlos Santos
BTT Mirante-Caneças |
|
2 |
19:17:42 |
+9:13:53 |
114 |
Nuno Guerreiro
S/equipe |
|
2 |
19:17:46 |
+9:13:56 |
115 |
Flávio Matias
Arealbike /RádioAlenquer |
|
2 |
19:23:52 |
+9:20:03 |
- |
Vitor Gomes
Arb batalja |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Márcio Gonçalves Vieira
Ccteam/100limites |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Sérgio fortunato
TRANSFOR - FATIMA BTT |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
João Inácio
UltraPedal |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Daniel Silva
Raid Maceira/Herbalife Nutrition |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Rui Fortunato / André Alves
Racing Bikes / Clinica Hernani Brôco |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nuno Sousa
BTTrolando |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Diogo Almeida
Batalha bikers |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Jorge Carvalho / Diogo Lourenço
SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER/83Graus |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Pedro Alegre
Arealbike/RádioAlenquer |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Bruno Silva
--- |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Mário Vieira
Individual |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Pedro Catarino
Mundo das Bicicletas |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Albertino Bento
PRK Sport |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nuno Fernandes
Montes De Adrenalina |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Vasco Santos
TRANSFOR - FATIMA BTT |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Cláudio Abreu
sfupabrigada/ykk/ca alenquer |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nelson Oliveira
Ccteam/100limites |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Edgar Rosa
Ccteam/100limites |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Fernando Coimbra
Colina Team |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nuno Horta
Acessomatic Btt Team /#PapaKms |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Paulo Dinis
Quem é este gajo? |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Humberto Teixeira
Natur Travel |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ricardo Marques
DL team |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Eduardo Pereira
Caldas team |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Carlos Costa / Daniel Fortes
- |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Luís Andrade
TRANSFOR |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ricardo Silva
TRANSFOR |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Jose Torres
JTORRES |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ruben Gameiro
Novabikes |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Gonçalo Calçada
Individual |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Pedro Almeida
BTT-Mirante |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Ricardo Filipe
Arealbike/RádioAlenquer |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Leonel Coutinho / Hugo Silva
Success Sentinel |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nuno Pimpão
Tufa tufa bike team |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
João Gonçalves
Colina Team |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Duarte Cabete
Colina Team |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Nélson Bicho
Bicho |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
João Cordeiro
Pirilampos team |
|
1 |
-1 race |
- |