HUBAPALOOZA 2019 - ENDURO - EXPERT PRO

Sunday, March 31, 2019 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 12
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com
Race notes
This results bundle is just for Expert / Pro racers, it doesn't show beginner and sport but will show -1 race on this particular page.

Beginner & Sport Overall
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Aaron Bradford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 13:39.6 -
2 Aidan JonesFernie - Pivot Cycles OTE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:02.6 +0:23.0
3 Joshua KahnAshland - Ash Mtn Adv, ODI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:10.7 +0:31.1
4 Dave SuttonCastlegar - Sutton Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:24.1 +0:44.5
5 Nick Quinn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:26.0 +0:46.4
6 Kristian DuftBellingham - Independent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:26.1 +0:46.5
7 Alex AndersonSpokane - Deity Oneal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:32.6 +0:53.0
8 Cam YorkColbert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:43.9 +1:04.3
9 Josh GibbRedmond - Norco,FSA.Dvo,Magura,HT,Joes No Flats, G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:47.6 +1:08.0
10 CJ HoffmanSpokane - The Bike Hub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:54.3 +1:14.7
11 Jake GrobSammamish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 15:59.0 +2:19.4
12 Ryan HaylesSammamish - Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 16:14.6 +2:35.0