HUBAPALOOZA 2019 - ENDURO - EXPERT PRO

Sunday, March 31, 2019 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 13
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com
Race notes
This results bundle is just for Expert / Pro racers, it doesn't show beginner and sport but will show -1 race on this particular page.

Beginner & Sport Overall
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Sylas Lynneman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 14:37.6 -
2 Allen HuntKimberly - Badger Clan/RTH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 15:14.0 +0:36.4
3 Cole GreggKirkland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 15:46.5 +1:08.9
4 Tyler DixonMonroe - Badger Clan/RTH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 16:03.8 +1:26.2
5 Brandon RossArlington - B-Line Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 16:12.8 +1:35.2
6 Kyle HaugenWhitefish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 16:33.1 +1:55.5
7 Steve TauscheckBellingham - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 17:12.2 +2:34.6
8 Sean DocheSpokane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 17:18.7 +2:41.1
9 Jackson HopeSpokane - ForFun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 17:53.8 +3:16.2
10 Izaiha VeaseyBozeman - S.11 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 18:22.4 +3:44.8
11 WILLIAM STERNBERGLOUISVILLE - Jitters Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
5 20:14.1 +5:36.5
- Ryan VinallSpokane Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Jacob BuckMolt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -3 races -