2020 Lake Kawana - Leaderboard

Thursday, August 13, 2020 16:41 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Birtinya, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 100
Completed races: 32
Racers: 67
Updated: Thursday, August 13, 2020 16:41 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sunshine Coast SUP Club
Race website: https://sunshinecoastsup.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Trevor Tunnington 12.6ft Starboard sprint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:01.0 -
2 Matt Nottage 12.6ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:04.0 +0:03.0
3 Lincoln Dews 12.6ft Lahui kai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:09.0 +1:08.0
4 Paul Jones 12.6ft Walk On Water 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:20.0 +1:19.0
5 Kai Lenny 12.6ft Naish LE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:29.0 +1:28.0
6 Dyllan Constable 12.6ft Starboard sprint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:31.0 +1:30.0
7 Chad O’Brian 12.6ft Fanatic Strike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:54.8 +1:53.8
8 Brenden Clark 12.6ft Naish LE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:21.0 +2:20.0
9 Ryan Keck 12.6ft Hobie Raw 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:37.0 +2:36.0
10 Steve Roberts 12.6ft Falcon Fanatic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:43.0 +2:42.0
11 Jason Oliphant 12.6ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:52.0 +2:51.0
12 Trent Robinson 12.6ft Falcon Fanatic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:42.0 +3:41.0
13 Marcel DePaula 12.6ft Naish LE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:46.0 +3:45.0
14 Geoff Breen 12.6ft Naish Jav 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:52.0 +3:51.0
15 Nathan Day 12.6ft Fanatic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:53.0 +3:52.0
16 Paul Shepherd 12.6ft Lahui kai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:55.0 +3:54.0
17 Scott Robert 12.6ft Fanatic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:02.0 +4:01.0
18 Alan Heald 12.6ft Fanatic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:06.0 +4:05.0
19 Guy Davis 12.6ft JM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:18.0 +4:17.0
20 Anthony Swan 12.6ft Naish Jav 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:20.0 +4:19.0
21 Kevin Johnson 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:21.0 +4:20.0
22 Jason Tate 12.6ft Starboard sprint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:24.0 +4:23.0
23 Peter Turner 12.6ft NSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:30.0 +4:29.0
24 Josh Burns 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:31.0 +4:30.0
25 Mayan Pado 12.6ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:42.0 +4:41.0
26 Colin Young 12.6ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:46.7 +4:45.7
27 Luke King 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:52.0 +4:51.0
28 Rob Westerink 12.6ft F-One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:15.0 +5:14.0
29 John Townsend 12.6ft JM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:29.0 +5:28.0
30 Terry Morrison 12.6ft Starboard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:35.0 +5:34.0
31 Chad Islip 12.6ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:40.0 +5:39.0
32 Rob Clapham 12.6ft DC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:58.0 +5:57.0
33 John Searton 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:33.0 +6:32.0
34 Josh Woollet 12.6ft Hobie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:44.0 +6:43.0
35 Mark Fischkorn 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:02.0 +7:01.0
36 Graham Elder 12.6ft F-One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:08.0 +7:07.0
37 Hayden Flemming 12.6ft SIC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:16.0 +7:15.0
38 Andrew Seeley 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:20.0 +7:19.0
39 Tim Lockhart 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:35.0 +7:34.0
40 Simon Prosser 12.6ft Naish Jav 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:36.0 +7:35.0
41 David Mitchell 12.6ft NSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:56.0 +7:55.0
42 Jarrod Stock 12.6ft F-One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:02.0 +8:01.0
43 Brett Parkinson 12.6ft Naish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:12.0 +8:11.0
44 Darren Voss 12.6ft DC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:15.0 +8:14.0
45 Ben Marshall 12.6ft Wooden Custom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:16.0 +8:15.0
46 Doug Irving 12.6ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:35.2 +8:34.2
47 James Evison 12.6ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:39.0 +8:38.0
48 Glenn Woods 12.6ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:41.0 +8:40.0
49 John Nawrath 12.6ft Walk On Water 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:07.0 +9:06.0
50 Dale Gobbe 12.6ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:24.0 +9:23.0
51 Ian Borland 12.6ft Classic Mal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:34.0 +9:33.0
52 Godfrey Smith 12.6ft Hobie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:36.0 +9:35.0
52 Rob Collins 12.6ft Starboard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:36.0 +9:35.0
54 Mike Lori 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:07.0 +10:06.0
55 Tristan Payne 12.6ft Starboard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:09.0 +10:08.0
56 Scott Jones 12.6ft Coreban 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:19.0 +10:18.0
57 Bruce Exton 12.6ft Coreban 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:59.0 +10:58.0
58 Declan Dews 12.6ft Coreban 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:05.0 +11:04.0
59 Tim Lockhard 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:09.0 +11:08.0
60 Cozzette Tayler 12.6ft Starboard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:19.0 +11:18.0
61 Tim Wuth 12.6ft SIC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:03.0 +12:02.0
62 Ben Parkinson 12.6ft Starboard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:30.0 +12:29.0
63 Wainan Berryman 12.6ft JM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:39.0 +13:38.0
64 Kyle Shepherd 12.6ft F-One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:10.0 +14:09.0
65 Dave Tunnington 12.6ft JM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:21.0 +15:20.0
66 Kai Roberts 12.6ft Starboard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:32.0 +16:31.0
67 Carl Parker 12.6ft Starboard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:47.0 +22:46.0