2014 Time Trial Series Standings

Sunday, November 23, 2014 7:00 AM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: San Diego, CA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 14
Updated: Sunday, November 23, 2014 7:00 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Hi-Tech Bikes/SDBC Fiesta Island Time Trials
Race website: www.fiestaisland.info
Race notes

Points Rules


* Only top six finishers in each category qualify for points
* Points for top six finishers are: 7, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
* One must have raced at least twice in the SAME category within the series
* The qualified category should have minimum THREE racers in the series
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Benjamin Angeles San Diego, CA - Fil Am Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
1 Joshua Schwartz Alpine, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
1 Nerius Landys Solana Beach, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
1 Kenyon Ralph San Diego, CA - GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
5 Conor Hulburt San Diego, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
5 Robert A Freeman Tustin, CA - Rokform 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
5 Jake Wiener La Jolla, CA - G. S. Adams Avenue Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
8 Peter Attia San Diego, CA - Swami's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
8 Mike Morton San Diego, CA - GSAAB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
10 Ryan Rodman Vista, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
10 Ryan Anderson Oceanside, CA - Team Semper Fi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
12 Jake Oswald Alpine, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
13 Stephen Lamb La Mesa, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
14 Ben Flores  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0