1 |
PAT Federico
VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM |
|
4 |
1:36:18 |
- |
2 |
MAZZERBO Walter
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
|
4 |
1:49:29 |
+13:11 |
3 |
DOFF Bruno
I PIAZAROI |
|
4 |
1:49:45 |
+13:27 |
4 |
SPAGNOLI Gianpaolo
BELA LADINIA |
|
4 |
2:03:01 |
+26:43 |
5 |
DE FAVERI Andrea
ASD CAURIOL |
|
4 |
2:05:44 |
+29:26 |
6 |
PAPA Pierluigi
SCI FONDO PAVULLESE |
|
4 |
2:07:02 |
+30:44 |
7 |
BONATA Serafino
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
2:11:10 |
+34:52 |
8 |
DAGOSTIN Riccardo
G.S.CASTELLO DI FIEMME |
|
4 |
2:21:54 |
+45:36 |
9 |
BRONZETTI Walter
SKISPELEOALP |
|
4 |
2:23:48 |
+47:30 |
10 |
LORENZ Valerio
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
2:27:35 |
+51:17 |
11 |
SACCHI Luca
BOGN DA NIA |
|
4 |
2:29:48 |
+53:30 |
12 |
TODESCHI Luciano
U.S. VANOI |
|
4 |
2:35:36 |
+59:18 |
13 |
CALLIARI Cornelio
G.S.CASTELLO DI FIEMME |
|
4 |
2:41:02 |
+1:04:44 |
14 |
DORIS Lorenzo
I PIAZAROI |
|
4 |
2:51:30 |
+1:15:12 |
15 |
RIZ Norberto
G.S.CASTELLO DI FIEMME |
|
4 |
3:07:29 |
+1:31:11 |
- |
LOSS Pieralbino
I PIAZAROI |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
MENEL Rinaldo
BOGN DA NIA |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
ZORZI Carlo
US STELLA ALPINA CARANO |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
BORTOLUZZI Lorenzo
VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
BELLOT Fulvio
I PIAZAROI |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
BRUNELLO Mario
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
SCALET Onorino
I PIAZAROI |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
FRACCARO Federico
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
CORSI Adolfo
BELA LADINIA |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
GHEZZO Alessandro
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
MONTANARI Alberto
BOGN DA NIA |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
GERONAZZO Giovanni
SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
VIGL Helmut
BOGN DA NIA |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
MANARIN Massimo
SINTECORUNNINGTEAM |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
JELLICI Giuliano
US CORNACCI |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
LIRA Giancarlo
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
FRANCESCHI Giuseppe
TRIATHLON TRENTINO |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
SLONGO Gian Pietro
CAVERSON |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
UNTERHOFER Erwin
S.S.V. |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
TACCHINI Giulio
|
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
NART Moreno
TEAM CAVERSON |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
LOEWE Andreas
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
FARENZENA Bruno
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
GANZ Livio
SCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
POSSMAI Renzo
VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
PASQUALI Calisto
TEAM CAVERSON |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
GUARIENTO Giuseppe
S.C.SERENISSIMA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
DE VETTORI Edmund
BADIA SPORT |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
REICH Massimo
GS ALPINI POVO |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
GIACOMELLI Silvano
ASD CAURIOL |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
BUSACCA Claudio
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
BOSO Sergio
SKI TEAM LAGORAI |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
VEDOVA Luigi
SCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
GENUIN Angelo
SCI CLUB VALDOBBIADENE |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
FURLAN Giuseppe
SCI CLUB PONTE N. ALPI |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
DANTONE Ennio
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
TAUFER Gino
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
BRUSCHETTI Luca
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
BONVECCHIO Edoardo
AGONISTICA TRENTINA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
PENZO Davide
DOLOMITI SKIALP |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
ROSO ZANOTTI Giuseppe
MADE 2WIN |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
DANTON Ennio
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
ZULIAN Luca
BOGN DA NIA |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
GRILLI Angelo
|
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
BETTEGA Roberto
I PIAZAROI |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
SIEFF Ernesto
ASD CAURIOL |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |