2019 Shipwreck Swim Series

Sunday, February 3, 2019 11:00 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 17
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 17:07 (GMT+11)
Organized by: South West Surf Life Saving Clubs
Race website: http://www.shipwreckcoastswimseries.com.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Susan Atherton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 52:58.06 -
2 Sara Shiells
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 58:39.67 +5:41.61
3 Josephine McDowall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 1:07:40.35 +14:42.28
4 Peita Cryer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 1:08:02.61 +15:04.55
5 Laura Tweddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 1:14:19.18 +21:21.12
- Lauren Fleetwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Fiona Forsterling
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Clare Hand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Gab Lanman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Emily Jansz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Jessica Condon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Niamh Mooney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Sally Etherington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Danielle Bissett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Cynthia Watt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Alexandra Dunens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Vicki Hetherington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -