Saturday Time Trials 2018

Saturday, January 5, 2019 09:14 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Stanford, South Africa
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: 12
Completed races: 5
Racers: 24
Updated: Saturday, February 16, 2019 17:35 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Stanford Canoe Club
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/groups/233541187016324/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Series standings

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 2000 Leader Leading score Racers
 Overall Samkele Mgengo -4 races 6
 Overall      
 U12 Nhati -4 races 1
 U14 Samkele Mgengo -4 races 5
 Female      
 U12 Nhati -4 races 1
 Male      
 U14 Samkele Mgengo -4 races 5
 3000 Leader Leading score Racers
 Overall Emma Privett -4 races 2
 Overall      
 U10 Emma Privett -4 races 1
 U23 Stephen -4 races 1
 Female      
 U10 Emma Privett -4 races 1
 Male      
 U23 Stephen -4 races 1
 5000 Leader Leading score Racers
 Overall Emma Privett -1 race 8
 Overall      
 M Rodger Duffett -2 races 1
 SM Michelle Privett -4 races 1
 U10 Emma Privett -2 races 1
 U12 Emma Privett -4 races 1
 U14 Neriyah Dill -3 races 2
 U16 Uriyel Dill -4 races 2
 U23 Stephen -4 races 1
 V Michelle Privett -3 races 1
 Female      
 SM Michelle Privett -4 races 1
 U10 Emma Privett -2 races 1
 U12 Emma Privett -4 races 1
 U14 Neriyah Dill -3 races 1
 U16 Bryoni Baxter -4 races 1
 V Michelle Privett -3 races 1
 Male      
 M Rodger Duffett -2 races 1
 U14 Sibongeleni Mzina -4 races 1
 U16 Uriyel Dill -4 races 1
 U23 Stephen -4 races 1
 10000 Leader Leading score Racers
 Overall Sean Privett 9 13
 Overall      
 SM Sean Privett 5 1
 U14 Amy Duffett 12 5
 U16 Bevan Duffett -1 race 5
 U18 Dirk Troost -3 races 3
 U23 Btsalayl Dill -4 races 1
 Female      
 U14 Amy Duffett 5 2
 U16 Bryoni Baxter -4 races 1
 Male      
 SM Sean Privett 5 1
 U14 Hayward Gibson -1 race 3
 U16 Bevan Duffett -1 race 4
 U18 Dirk Troost -3 races 3
 U23 Btsalayl Dill -4 races 1