NCTC 2018/19 Aquathlon Series

Friday, February 15, 2019 18:10 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Sorrento, Australia
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 8 out of 12
Completed races: 9
Racers: 102
Updated: Friday, February 15, 2019 18:10 (GMT+8)
Organized by: North Coast Tri Club
Race website: www.northcoasttriclub.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Dianna Broadhurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
7 / 7 604.61
2 Alex Black 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
7 / 7 594.58
3 Lindsay Broadhurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
8 / 8 589.52
4 Rahul Jegatheva 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
6 / 6 531.94
5 Phil Corrick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
6 / 6 528.01
6 Lynette Dunbar-Golder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
8 / 8 526.80
7 Nikki Paton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
6 / 6 515.47
8 Phil Buckingham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
7 / 7 506.36
9 Christine Golder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
7 / 7 501.73
10 Ayesha Scott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
6 / 6 499.57
11 Virginia Entriken 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
8 / 8 458.93
12 Troy Stewart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 448.96
13 Rob Lees 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 440.30
14 Stuart King 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 336.19
15 Morgan Marsh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 328.38
16 Zena Coffey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 313.52
17 Mike Bosch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 312.85
18 Peter Bayndrian 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 308.43
19 Martin Hagger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 274.93
20 Dylan Yarwood 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 268.87
21 Rachel Dodds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 265.32
22 Rob Hall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 259.38
23 Rebecca Lewis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 252.44
24 Clare Hawkins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 251.91
25 Sue Scott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 246.06
26 Tom Gilbert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 244.27
27 Lucas Walker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 237.56
28 Michelle James 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 230.42
29 Tom Ridsdill-Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 188.89
30 Alex Kraan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 180.22
31 Julie Kelly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 178.78
32 Michelle Duffield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 177.93
33 Dan Davey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 165.60
34 Steven Day 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 162.71
35 Claire Hawkins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 159.45
36 Rebecca Coghill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 144.39
37 Jan Eccles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 124.62
38 James LewinStadium 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
38 Sam Colvin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
38 Bradley Hosking 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
38 H W 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
38 Caroline Anderson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
43 Alan Scott/Jamie Perry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 99.92
44 James AllenUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.50
45 Nathaniel WellsUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 96.07
46 Emma Conway/Tom Gilbert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.86
47 Kara Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.36
48 Dylan & Zena 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.35
49 Finn CapponGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 94.22
50 Rhianna HepburnUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.96
51 Allan/Gabby 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.51
52 Charlotte ThompsonUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.94
53 Rob Pouw 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.89
54 Christina Ladyman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.49
55 Ayesha/Jamie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 89.91
56 Norm Joyce 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.76
57 Greg Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.13
58 Davide SardiNone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.42
59 Russell BoultonUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.55
60 Joseph CapponGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.17
61 Rowan Kerr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.89
62 Troy Shortland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.40
63 Helen Smelter/Jake Smelter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.91
64 Fiona Longden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.80
65 Lisa DelaurentisBreak Your Limits 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.57
66 Thomas HeryUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 82.83
67 Phil MonksNorth Coast Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 81.85
68 Sue Libbis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.96
69 Robyn Scott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.11
70 Nick Thomas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.01
71 David WrightonFremantle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.86
72 Sarah MeyerUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.30
73 Mark Washington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.06
74 Michael StuckiNone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.69
75 Peter HarristenGladstone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.59
76 Joanna MaynardBreak Your Limits 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.21
77 Ben CousinsNone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.99
78 Adrian HobsonUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.86
79 Lisa Vass 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.70
80 Jeffrey Gadenne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.35
81 Charles BiddleUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.80
82 Abdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaPerth Hills 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.56
83 Liam Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.21
84 Ellen KozlowoskaGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.71
85 Ellie TighePerth Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.78
86 Paul ThompsonUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.06
87 Carolyn Kerr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.01
88 Phillip MaddenUWA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.76
89 Kate BoultonUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.26
90 Marcus DicksonGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 72.14
91 Peta WoodlandPerth Hills 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.68
92 David HallGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.93
93 Camilla SwensonNone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 64.85
94 Sienna TolomeiGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 64.08
95 Sarah Harvey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.78
96 Malcolm WilcoxEFS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 60.88
97 Benjamin ChapmanGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 60.48
98 Alberto PucciniUWA Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 57.63
99 Jenny WatsonPerth Hills 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 57.33
100 Julie PhamNorth Coast Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 56.24
101 Abigail BurbridgeGuilford Grammar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 54.08
102 Cathie Keogh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 50.22