1 |
Eric Ambler
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
6 |
2 |
Philip Kendall
|
|
4 / 5 |
13 |
3 |
Julia Thomas
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 5 |
18 |
4 |
John Bates
|
|
4 / 5 |
27 |
5 |
Dominic MacCarron
|
|
4 / 5 |
37 |
6 |
Will Nightingale
|
|
4 / 4 |
38 |
7 |
Sean Clayton
|
|
4 / 4 |
39 |
8 |
Graham Hornby
|
|
4 / 4 |
41 |
9 |
Wayne Hubery
Team manvers |
|
4 / 5 |
56 |
10 |
Denise Fedyszyn
|
|
4 / 5 |
72 |
11 |
Susannah Powell
|
|
4 / 5 |
76 |
12 |
Teresa Hubery
Teammanvers |
|
4 / 5 |
80 |
13 |
Rachel Bethell
|
|
4 / 5 |
82 |
14 |
Claire Guest
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
89 |
15 |
Simone Sains
|
|
4 / 5 |
92 |
16 |
Alice Austin-Howarth
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
98 |
17 |
Sally Snowden
7 Hills Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
106 |
18 |
Jenny Rollin
Barnsley Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
109 |
19 |
Abbie Dagg
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
114 |
20 |
Kirsty Sykes
Spenborough & Dist AC |
|
4 / 5 |
115 |
21 |
Anton Fedyszyn
|
|
4 / 5 |
121 |
22 |
Lisa Dowson
Spenborough & Dist AC |
|
4 / 5 |
131 |
23 |
Danny Holroyd
Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
134 |
24 |
Caroline Batty
Barnsley Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
138 |
25 |
Catherine O'Brien
|
|
4 / 4 |
140 |
- |
Joanna Lockwood
Queensbury Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Garrison Quarmby
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Philip Brown
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
James Wilson
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Michelle McHugh
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Emma Oldham-Fox
Acre Street Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Maurice Towey
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Richard Smith
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
James Charlesworth
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Dyson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Darren Heywood
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Femi Sobo-Allen
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Terence Lamonby-Smith
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Victoria Thompson
Spenborough & Dist AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jodie Smith
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Alicia Wright
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Charlotte Watson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rob Buchanan
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Michelle Rogerson
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alan Schofield
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Sullivan
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joanne Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Thompson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Zoe Greenhow
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ashley Locke
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathan Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Roger Fairlie
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Phil Brown
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Keith Allwood
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Tim Driver
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nicki Cartwright
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Barnes
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emma Robinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Heidi O'Shea
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Faulkner
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Helen Ahmad
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Chris Etheridge
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Helen Fretwell
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Caroline Jane Entwistle
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrea Lee
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sarah Shelton
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Victoria Sollitt
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jennifer Nutting
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joanne Booth
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lisa Parry
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Beccy Coates
7 Hills Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ruth Sykes
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nicola Ingle
Acre Street Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Cheryl Orr
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jennifer Sutton
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rob Wakefield
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Price
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Darren Reece
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Georgina Haigh
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Tara Stone
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Liz Park
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
JAMES CORAH
Kirkstall Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Charlotte Brady
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Catherine Fraser
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Samantha Lockwood
AcreStreetRunners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathan Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Craig Pember
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Ottaway
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Eleanor Pilling
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lucy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alison Noble
Barnsley Athletic Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |