1 |
Paul Murgatroyd
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
|
4 / 5 |
26 |
2 |
James Hughes
Stadium Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
28 |
2 |
Scott Bradbury
Acre Street Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
28 |
4 |
Mark Wilson
|
|
4 / 4 |
35 |
5 |
Stephen Pickup
Stadium Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
64 |
6 |
Ian Moody
|
|
4 / 5 |
72 |
7 |
Will Nightingale
|
|
4 / 4 |
96 |
8 |
Louis Cromwell
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 5 |
99 |
9 |
Kirk Jacobs
|
|
4 / 4 |
103 |
10 |
Dave Raby
|
|
4 / 5 |
116 |
11 |
Craig Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
117 |
12 |
Phil Brown
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 5 |
123 |
13 |
Daniel Driver
|
|
4 / 4 |
136 |
14 |
Jon Smith
|
|
4 / 5 |
152 |
15 |
Steve Laffey
|
|
4 / 5 |
156 |
16 |
Alan Noble
Barnsley Athletic Club |
|
4 / 5 |
160 |
17 |
Chris Dean
|
|
4 / 5 |
161 |
18 |
Paul Straw
|
|
4 / 5 |
162 |
19 |
Dominic MacCarron
|
|
4 / 5 |
168 |
20 |
Karl-Eric DEVAUX
|
|
4 / 5 |
171 |
21 |
Jason Thornton
|
|
4 / 5 |
178 |
22 |
Matt Barnes
|
|
4 / 4 |
182 |
23 |
Keith Allwood
|
|
4 / 4 |
185 |
24 |
Garrison Quarmby
|
|
4 / 5 |
186 |
25 |
Paul Hudson
|
|
4 / 5 |
188 |
26 |
Abdullah Allwood
|
|
4 / 5 |
199 |
27 |
Martin Naylor
|
|
4 / 5 |
201 |
28 |
Colin Smith
|
|
4 / 4 |
211 |
29 |
Philip Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 4 |
216 |
30 |
James Wilson
|
|
4 / 5 |
226 |
30 |
Chris Howarth
Stadium Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
226 |
32 |
Jon O'Hanlon
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
247 |
33 |
John Bates
|
|
4 / 5 |
251 |
34 |
Peter Taylor
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
253 |
35 |
Jonathan Hallas
|
|
4 / 4 |
255 |
36 |
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
4 / 4 |
261 |
37 |
Christopher Walker
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
273 |
38 |
Chris Etheridge
|
|
4 / 5 |
277 |
39 |
Richard Whale
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 4 |
285 |
40 |
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
4 / 5 |
287 |
41 |
Neil Armitage
Barnsley Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
299 |
42 |
Alistar Boucher
|
|
4 / 4 |
319 |
- |
Leo Timmins
Stadium Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Nick Greenwood
Stadium Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Matt Pattison
Stadium Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Booth
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Ainsley Quarmby
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Ian Littlewood
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
David Taylor
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jon Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Mark Davies
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Dyson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
David Thompson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Martin Swift
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Mick Lunn
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Steve Hallam
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Matthew Smith
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Adam Goodall
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
David Wilson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
John Cottam
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Brentley
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Joe Brereton
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Carl Awty
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
John Pratt
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sean Clayton
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Scott Wilson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
John Gray
Meltham AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Russell Dyson
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jason Shepherd
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Nigel Bradbury
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Neil Grimshaw
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Chris Liversidge
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
John Heald
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Maurice Towey
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sylvain Pasquier
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Karl Adamski
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephen Hall
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Tom Kaye
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gareth Cooke
Penistone footpath runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Martin Hall
Spenborough & Dist AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ben Nutley
Molly's Boys |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Harrison
Rodillian Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Matthew Pattison
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Tom Jagger
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alan Ford
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jacob Harman
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Du Feu
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Charlie Skipper
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nick Dunn
Pudsey Pacers RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Thomas Lyons
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Phil Davis
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Patrick Needham
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Eastwood
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Good
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Clayton Cutter
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathan Cartwright
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Juan Biurrun
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Petrie
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Bannister
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jim Harris
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Hodson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
STEPHEN BLACKFORD
DDAC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Robert Buchanan
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Philip Kendall
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Baird
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Chris Hodson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Suarez
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Stephen Hetherington
Saltaire Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gavin Pittman
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Craig Sheard
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
John Thomson
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James McNutt
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Robert Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Will Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jim Needham
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Robert Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Crombie
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sean doyle
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David C. Miller
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gerry Banham
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Berwick
n/a |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Edwards-Barber
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Hadrian Branston
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Rogers
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Girdlestone
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Roberts
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Stuart Sharp
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Gill
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Earnshaw
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Brannuin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alan schofield
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Wearmouth
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Neil Fox
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lee Hopkins
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Cl |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Martin O'Brien
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Stuart Whale
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joe Baker
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Chew
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Verity
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Tame
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Sutcliffe
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jeff Miller
Meltham AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathan Perkin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Graham Hornby
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Leon Severn
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Farrar
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Lawson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
John Ingles
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Henry Skipper
kingstone |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rob Cleverly
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alan Hutchinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Brook
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Woodhead
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Martin Wright
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Bryan Harrod
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Chris Rooney
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Johnson
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Graham Trueman
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Needham
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Unknown2
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gez Power
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ralph Roberts
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathan Pybus
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Beckett
Selby Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Hoskins
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Holder
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Rigby
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Mallinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jan King
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lee Gregory
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Darren Walker
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Brown
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Roy Lunt
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Barnes
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Whalley
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Raymond Mooney
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alastair Turton
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Greene
Northern Vets |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Phil Boorman
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Craig Horn
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
John Galloway
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Dawson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Wheatley
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gary Mann
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Ballesta
None |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Hascon
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
STEPHEN WILKINSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathon Dawson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Sumpton
Pontefract AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Hewitt
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Wilson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gary Walker
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Armitage
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Bill Coton
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sean Kachmarski
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Mumford
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Robert Elmore
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Mallinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Kerr
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Angus Thomson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Wakefield
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Taylor
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Shaun Tunstall
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Garry Spivey
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Davison
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Glenn Holdsworth
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Liam Dyson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Damien Briscoe
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Cl |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Heppenstall
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Cl |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonny McLean
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ken Chilcott
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Stuart Collier
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Keith Ross
Kuh |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nicolas Daudet
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
IAN ROBERT WILSON
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Garry Carr
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |