1 |
Scott Bradbury
Acre Street Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
25 |
2 |
James Hughes
Stadium Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
28 |
3 |
Louis Cromwell
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 4 |
66 |
4 |
Daniel Driver
|
|
4 / 4 |
75 |
5 |
Dave Raby
|
|
4 / 4 |
78 |
6 |
Kirk Jacobs
|
|
4 / 4 |
79 |
7 |
Lindsay Clifton
|
|
4 / 4 |
87 |
8 |
Jon Smith
|
|
4 / 4 |
93 |
9 |
Garrison Quarmby
|
|
4 / 4 |
108 |
10 |
Ella Cleve
|
|
4 / 4 |
123 |
11 |
Karen Wilson
|
|
4 / 4 |
133 |
12 |
Lynne Cubbon
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
4 / 4 |
145 |
13 |
Bethany Lovell
Valley Striders AC |
|
4 / 4 |
152 |
14 |
Kate Stewart
|
|
4 / 4 |
153 |
15 |
Claire Linley
|
|
4 / 4 |
157 |
16 |
Kate Tate
|
|
4 / 4 |
168 |
17 |
Sophie Farnell
|
|
4 / 4 |
173 |
18 |
Lucy Martin
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 4 |
180 |
19 |
Neil Armitage
Barnsley Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
186 |
20 |
Lucy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
4 / 4 |
189 |
21 |
Alistar Boucher
|
|
4 / 4 |
198 |
22 |
Kathryn Bradbury
|
|
4 / 4 |
205 |
23 |
Leyla Brooke
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
4 / 4 |
208 |
24 |
Kate Scholes
Acre Street Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
216 |
25 |
KAREN O'DOHERTY
Acre Street Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
225 |
26 |
Charlotte Fricker
|
|
4 / 4 |
226 |
27 |
Vicky Clarke
Acre Street Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
236 |
28 |
Hannah May
Acre Street Runners |
|
4 / 4 |
240 |
- |
Mark Wilson
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Cath Walls
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Robert Booth
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Ainsley Quarmby
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
John Bates
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Vanessa Hill
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Julia Musoke-Duggan
Acre Street Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Elly Roberts
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Lindsay Trueman
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Katie Arthur
|
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Laura Merriman
Acre Street Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Leo Timmins
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
David Taylor
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Nick Greenwood
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Katiemarie Roberts
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Emma Moorhouse
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Matt Pattison
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
David Wilson
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Cheryl Devine
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jen Probert
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Andy Brentley
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Susan Farrimond
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jessica Earnshaw
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Amy Lambert
Barnsley Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Katherine Huggett
Acre Street Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Neil Grimshaw
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Rebecca Peace
Stadium Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Karl Adamski
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
John Heald
|
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sophie Cromwell
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Tom Kaye
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gareth Cooke
Penistone footpath runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Stephen Hall
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Harrison
Rodillian Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jacob Harman
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ben Nutley
Molly's Boys |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nick Dunn
Pudsey Pacers RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Matthew Pattison
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Thomas Lyons
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Charlie Skipper
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Juan Biurrun
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Patrick Needham
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Craig Sheard
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Clayton Cutter
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Robert Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gavin Pittman
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sarah Hunter
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Clare Locke
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Richard Crombie
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
John Thomson
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Will Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Simon Edwards-Barber
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Gill
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Berwick
n/a |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Roberts
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Neil Fox
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joe Baker
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lucy Dockerty
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Chew
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Stuart Sharp
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ashleigh Greenwood
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Michaela Goodall
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Lawson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathan Perkin
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Tame
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Leon Severn
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Graham Hornby
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sarah Davies
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Henry Skipper
kingstone |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Unknown2
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gez Power
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Mallinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joe Brereton
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Graham Trueman
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Darren Walker
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Adam Goodall
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alastair Turton
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Whalley
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Barnes
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jennifer Swindell
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ella Northern
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Luisa Dalla Riva
n/a |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Matthew Smith
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Katie hollingworth
Meltham AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul Hascon
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gary Mann
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nicki Cartwright
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Adele Souster
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lauren Harries
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonathon Dawson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Amy Oatway
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andy Hewitt
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Malaika Lynch
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lisa Pugh
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Daniel Wilson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Nicola Faulkner
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lucie White
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Johnson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Luara Merriman
Acre Street Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jennie Dever
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Tracy Nixon
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
James Mumford
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emily Kitchen
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Victoria Bamber
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Sian Kilcommons
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mark Davison
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Glenn Holdsworth
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Helen Locke
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Liam Dyson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Aoife Dyson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Kate Fraser
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Damien Briscoe
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Cl |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jo Timmins
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Heppenstall
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Cl |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jonny McLean
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rachael Roddis
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Angus Thomson
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Andrew Wakefield
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
David Howes
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Janine Brown
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Olivia Briggs
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Marie Hemingway
Barnsley Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jade Seal
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Becky Todd
Stadium Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jenna Thompson
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alexa Anderson
|
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |