1 |
Evan BAYER
|
|
6 / 7 |
6 |
2 |
Trev WILLIAMS
|
|
6 / 7 |
11 |
3 |
Dominic PLAMONDON
|
|
6 / 7 |
25 |
4 |
Susanne MCARTHUR
|
|
6 / 6 |
30 |
5 |
Jackson FRANTZ
|
|
6 / 8 |
33 |
6 |
Donovan THORKELSON
|
|
6 / 7 |
40 |
7 |
Ashley MYERS
|
|
6 / 8 |
45 |
7 |
Aleks JOHNSTON
|
|
6 / 8 |
45 |
9 |
Carl MILLER
|
|
6 / 9 |
51 |
10 |
Philippe LAGACE
|
|
6 / 8 |
71 |
11 |
Justin BRANT
|
|
6 / 9 |
88 |
12 |
Kirk LOBERG
|
|
6 / 7 |
97 |
13 |
Mark LEGGETTE
|
|
6 / 8 |
101 |
14 |
David SARGENT
|
|
6 / 8 |
112 |
15 |
Ella MYERS
|
|
6 / 8 |
130 |
16 |
Isabelle PAGEAU
|
|
6 / 8 |
132 |
17 |
Anne Marie LANDRY
|
|
6 / 7 |
135 |
18 |
Robert MCCLURE
|
|
6 / 6 |
165 |
19 |
Cindy SCHNEE
|
|
6 / 6 |
181 |
20 |
John CUTHBERTSON
|
|
6 / 7 |
182 |
21 |
Philippa HOCKING
|
|
6 / 9 |
194 |
22 |
Don LEE
|
|
6 / 6 |
196 |
23 |
Suzanne BROOKS
|
|
6 / 7 |
200 |
24 |
Jim WEISERT
|
|
6 / 6 |
214 |
25 |
Marsha FEHR
|
|
6 / 7 |
237 |
26 |
Kiah LICHTI
|
|
6 / 8 |
257 |
27 |
Chris MORRISON
|
|
6 / 6 |
259 |
28 |
Karen CHUGG
|
|
6 / 6 |
285 |
29 |
Sunnie LEISHMAN
|
|
6 / 7 |
287 |
30 |
Rob JOHNSTON
|
|
6 / 6 |
293 |
- |
Mevlut KONT
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Marcus CROFT
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
David STRAND
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Mark GREENWOOD
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Erin MCDIARMID
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Bruce WILLIAMS
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Rebecca MELTZER
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Elizabeth LEFLER
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Marion OWEN
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Andree POWERS
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Bernard WONG
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Patrick BRYAN
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Byron FREDERICK
|
|
5 / 5 |
-1 race |
- |
Aidan OUTTRIM
|
|
4 / 4 |
-2 races |
- |
Kendra WILLIAMS
|
|
4 / 4 |
-2 races |
- |
Charlotte CURTIS
|
|
4 / 4 |
-2 races |
- |
Ken PARK
|
|
4 / 4 |
-2 races |
- |
Ondrej JADLOVSKY
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Willie VASS
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Chuck DOWNIE
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Oleg TABELEV
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Rob PINCKSTON
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Alan LAM
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Wayne BOBROSKY
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Caroline TOPPAZZINI
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Cynthia LAKE
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Nicole GILBERT
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
Paul ROBERTS
|
|
3 / 3 |
-3 races |
- |
David ROBERTS
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Julien LAGACE
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Erwin ZEEKANT
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Etienne LAGACE
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Mathew CLARK
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Amaia ERVIN-ARAMBARRI
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Paul BOURGEAULT
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Keith BAYLY
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Joe OLSEN
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Leanne YOHEMAS
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
ANONYMOUS ANONYMOUS
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Sunil SHAH
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Graham HOWARD
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Rachel HAWE
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Celeste HOWARD
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Liane BABES
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Erik ABILDGAARD
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Jason RAULT
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Nathan ROBERTS
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Alexandra NAGY
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Georgia MYERS
|
|
2 / 2 |
-4 races |
- |
Aiden GOOD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Nick JENDZJOWSKY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Devin FEATHERSTONE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Brittany WEBSTER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Phil UKRAINETZ
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Michael STEWART
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Adam TEASDALE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Logan SADESKY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jason NICOLAI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Chris GLORIA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Martin HAJEK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Maria ZAMBRANO
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jeremy NEUFELD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Cat YOUNG
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Logan PEARCE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Peter GUO
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Steve SAUNDERS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jared ARMSTRONG
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Sharon STYLES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Sam JOBSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Bobby ROGERS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Bryan LUDLOW
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Carson DERKSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Willem GRANT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Dennis HALL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Alan WILSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Stephen WEBER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jack MENZIES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jeremy PHILIPS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Claus NYMAND
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Christophe CLANCING
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Tracy LEISHMAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Kate UKRAINETZ
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Pablo ADAMES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Dave IRVINE-HALLIDAY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Robert ZIMIEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Frederic LOUVET
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Kim COLLIER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Rachel LIPP
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Aidin OUTRIM
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Adam SCHULTZ
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Rhonda CLARK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Craig HAFER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Clarence KORT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Bonney FASOLI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Taylor NEVINS-LAUTE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Bridget LINDER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Eva POIDEVIN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Lee SITEK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Michelle KOPE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Frank JOHNSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Dejana KNIH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Gabrielle SAVARD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Steve DONGWORTH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Ella MEYERS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Corey WEISGERBER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Allan FRASER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Derek WILKINSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Veronica MARKOVA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Alma MURPHY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Alexandra OSTASZEWSKI
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Melissa LACOURSIERE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Torie KLASSEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Ireland LAWSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Leigh DEBENHAM
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Daniel JONES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Greg LYNCH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Suzanne MORSE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Wayne GOODRIDGE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Jeff CARLEY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Karan MCGRATH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Hae BOLDUC
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Veronika MARKOVA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Aaron SHERBY-JAMES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Kat MCTAVISH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Alison BYRNE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Angelique LINGE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Amy FAWKES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Alejandro ALMARIO
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Karin GERLACH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Roland GERVAISE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Lorna HAWLEY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Amanda MAUCH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Aimee TANNAHILL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Gabriel GARAL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Yoshie BASSETT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Carla MACEACHERN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Steve TOBER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |
- |
Song HA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-5 races |