2018/19 10k Summer Series

Thursday, April 4, 2019 17:05 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 25
Racers: 39
Updated: Thursday, May 30, 2019 23:46 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Catherine Delaporte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:37.00
2 Zara Pomfret
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:26.90
3 Yoko Miya
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 22:35.40
4 Tea Milos
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:40.90
5 Amanda Bird
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:11.30
6 Lisa Harris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:58.60
7 Gooya Mozdbar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 24:02.20
8 Katrin Gottschalk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:13.10
9 Mariana Gahler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:14.30
10 Imogen Worrell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:46.40
11 Madeline Worell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:55.60
12 Anna Scarth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 25:00.00
13 Sue Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 25:26.10
14 Gayle Clark
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:15.20
15 Belinda Harper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:45.80
16 Christine Kirkland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:06.40
17 Kirsty Pomfret
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:17.10
18 Brooke Clark
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:43.00
19 Georgia Cattley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 29:21.20
20 Olivia Labattaglia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:55.40
21 Michele Garrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:59.70
22 Carol Bielby
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:59.90
23 Charlotte Winwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 30:02.40
24 Kiera Langridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 30:30.80
25 Sue Reader
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 30:39.00
26 Philippa Robson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 31:03.00
27 Isla Nixon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 31:23.50
28 Sarah Edmonds
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 31:37.10
29 Bronwyn Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:21.80
30 Ingrid Frost
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:27.30
31 Prue Webber
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:30.00
32 Sylvia Langridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:43.50
33 Elysia Langridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:44.70
34 Chris Archer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 32:54.50
35 Rebecca Green
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:57.00
36 Susan Bamfield
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 35:36.70
37 Rosie Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:00.00
38 Hannah Stowers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:59.10
39 Esther Stowers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:59.70