NDRR Winter Handicap 2018-2019

Tuesday, January 8, 2019 19:08 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Barnstaple, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 3
Racers: 30
Updated: Tuesday, January 8, 2019 19:08 (GMT+0)
Organized by: North Devon Road Runners
Race website: https://www.northdevonroadrunners.com/Events/Calendar/ViewSeries?id=625

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Grant Glaister
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 294
2 Alastair Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 283
3 Ian Wade
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 269
4 Jason Dalling
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 266
5 Hugh Muirhead
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 263
6 Gavin Cottle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 262
7 Bethan Bennet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 260
8 Lydia Cheyne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 259
9 Scott Sharland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 254
10 Kathryn Kyle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 253
11 Wendy Lawrence
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 249
12 Jackie Hevingham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 244
13 David Ashley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 190
14 Martin Luxton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 177
15 Ben Clough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 174
16 Darrin Irwin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 171
17 Sarah Gabe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 170
18 Joanna Beades
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 169
19 Fiona Wilkinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 166
19 Lucy Foley-Norman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 166
21 Kate Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 161
21 Elise Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 161
23 Zoe Betteridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
24 Belinda George
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
25 Karen Grant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
26 Kim Long
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
26 Nigel Jackson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
28 Susan O'Grady
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
29 Julie Drayton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
30 Sally Tapp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 78