Dog biatlon Cup 2018

Saturday, November 17, 2018 10:30 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Czech republic, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 105
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 15:46 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Behejsepsem.cz
Race website: www.behejsepsem.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Poživilová Barbora
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 294.55
2 Zoubková Barbora
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 291.95
3 Hýsková Baru
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 268.60
4 Suchánková Pavlína
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 262.15
5 Blažková Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 260.61
6 Hrníčková Pavla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 258.04
7 Hávová Kristýna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 252.22
8 Junková Kristýna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 248.82
9 Junková Kristýna – 2
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 236.09
10 Drahošová Michala
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 233.21
11 Náměstková Eliška
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 232.14
12 Němečková Lenka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 231.48
13 Sakhová Radana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 224.25
14 Kudelková Alžběta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 216.61
15 Müllerová Karolina
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 216.42
16 Kňavová Martina
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 212.95
17 Šimšová Barbora
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 211.73
18 Pražáková Jana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 210.78
19 Civínová Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 210.52
20 Nikolínková Markéta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 207.55
21 Turkova Tereza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 205.55
22 Sůrová Veronika
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 205.38
23 Krpálková Martina
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 203.37
24 Haberzettlová Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 199.23
25 Škvrnová Adéla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 195.19
26 Hůrská Kristýna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 193.66
27 Gill Šárka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 191.25
28 Hůlková Michaela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 191.15
29 Potměšilová Dominika
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 187.36
30 Kynclová starší Zuzana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 180.18
31 Šimůnková Adriana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 176.85
32 Resutiková Jana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 169.80
33 Auředníková Zdeňka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 155.60
- Křížková Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Nováková Dominika
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Zábranská Kristýna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Horynova Jana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Bořková Štěpánka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Rybová Alžběta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Šikýřová Marie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Lejsková Dominika
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Jičínská Natálie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Janouchová Viktorie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Hanzlíková Bára
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Vejražková Vendula
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Křížová Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Voborova Denisa
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Dohnanska Lucie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Hůlková Vlaďka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Vidovičová Helena
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Horová Tereza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Dvořáková Zuzana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Jindrová Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Dvořáková Michaela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Kasalová Vladimíra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Kadavá Linda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Lesiuková Veronika
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Mrázková Jana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Bláhová Kristýna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Fritschová Šárka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Točeková Lucie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Váňová Tereza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Švecová Adriana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Růžičková Lucie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Vorlíčková Zuzana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Zoubková Barbora – 2
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Němečková Hana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Březinová Monika
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Staryszaková Adéla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Horná Marta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Sládková Tereza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Monika Golhová
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Cais Hradilová Tereza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Slepicová Pavla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Turnerová Lenka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Dvořáčková Terka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Primas Hana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Fröhlichová Nikol
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Čabalová Leona
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Korbová Lenka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kabelková Michaela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Truijensová Sarah
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Hrbková Marie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kinclová Pavla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Staryszakovou Adélu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Hypiusová Romana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Langerová Eliška
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Rothschedlová Jana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Porschová Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kubešová Aneta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Hýblová Lenka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Macounová Dagmar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Tamášová Ivana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Vacínková Helena
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kocvrlichová Hana
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kodytková Kateřina
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Crassingerová Dáša
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Hradilová Vendula
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Novotná Sylvie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Šrotová Petra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Machková Lucie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Šťastná Markéta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Mikulecká Irena
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Vrbánkova Tereza
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kočová Veronika
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races