Dog biatlon Cup 2018

Saturday, November 17, 2018 10:30 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Czech republic, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 17
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 15:46 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Behejsepsem.cz
Race website: www.behejsepsem.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Románek Jaroslav
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 268.93
2 Beránek Milan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 259.07
3 Procházka Jiří
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 231.36
4 Šimůnek Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 229.41
5 Runkas Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 203.87
6 Kanta Milan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 194.91
- Hes Petr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Stolárik Peter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Vokrouhlík Michal Enduro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Filip Miroslav
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Žďárský Lukáš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Šimonek Petr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Máka Daniel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Varnuška Pavel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Glettnik Petr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Pavlíček David
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Gimera Matej
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races