Orange gravity enduro September 2018

Sunday, September 9, 2018 13:26 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Emu Swamp, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 3
Racers: 15
Updated: Saturday, March 30, 2019 20:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Ben Porter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 4:56.6 -
2 Callum Ward 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:13.6 +0:17.0
3 Ethan Hamer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:14.9 +0:18.3
4 Lukas Cooke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:17.6 +0:21.0
5 Scott Turner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:21.7 +0:25.1
6 Teejay Clark-goodison 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:27.5 +0:30.9
7 Ben Fitzgerard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:34.8 +0:38.2
8 Robert Tisdel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:36.4 +0:39.8
9 Trent Riley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:40.3 +0:43.7
10 Paul Yeo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:43.4 +0:46.8
11 Chris Guerin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:50.6 +0:54.0
12 Jack Rahilly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:55.4 +0:58.8
13 Anthony Mitchell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 5:57.0 +1:00.4
14 Simon Veltstra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 / 3 6:16.6 +1:20.0
- Grant DowellOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 -1 race -