1 |
Pedro Deguzman
Hotwire Racing Team |
|
5 |
82 |
1 |
Todd Davis
Hammer + Awl |
|
3 |
82 |
3 |
James Birkenbuel
Mighty Riders |
|
3 |
79 |
4 |
Dwaine Trummert
|
|
4 |
75 |
5 |
Ian Tubbs
Audi |
|
2 |
60 |
6 |
Chris Rodde
|
|
3 |
59 |
7 |
Pete Groblewski
|
|
3 |
57 |
8 |
Jason Jablonski
SET Coaching - 98835 |
|
2 |
54 |
9 |
Doug Graver
Ridge Cycle Sport - 101059 |
|
3 |
53 |
10 |
Tom Ryse
Emde Sports |
|
3 |
49 |
11 |
Richard McClung
Lake Washington Velo - Broadmark Capital |
|
3 |
47 |
11 |
Barney Gill
Mayhem Racing |
|
2 |
47 |
13 |
Matthew Scott
Fiets Met Slagroom |
|
2 |
42 |
14 |
Juancarlos Ramirez
|
|
2 |
40 |
14 |
Doug Carlton
Keller Rohrback |
|
2 |
40 |
16 |
Colin Ferguson
|
|
2 |
39 |
17 |
Bryan Torian
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
|
3 |
37 |
18 |
Mark Freda
Mayhem Racing |
|
3 |
35 |
19 |
Brian Bressler
|
|
1 |
30 |
19 |
Christopher Fast
Black Sheep Velo - 245931 |
|
2 |
30 |
19 |
Adam Worobec
492949 |
|
1 |
30 |
22 |
Alec Duxbury
|
|
2 |
29 |
23 |
Jason Walker
|
|
1 |
28 |
24 |
Andy Rigel
Mafia Racing - Mafia Racing |
|
1 |
26 |
25 |
Douglas Reid
Gillespie Racing - 68272 |
|
1 |
25 |
25 |
Trevor Kosa
|
|
1 |
25 |
27 |
Calvin Spranger
Mafia Racing - 310931 |
|
1 |
24 |
27 |
Fred Mills
Point S Racing - 261006 |
|
1 |
24 |
29 |
Nick Bennette
Keller Rohrback |
|
1 |
23 |
29 |
Steven Williams
Recycled Cycles Racing - 140978 |
|
1 |
23 |
31 |
Daniel Cooley
Team Velo City Cycles |
|
1 |
22 |
31 |
Nikos Mills
Dropbar Racing - 183614 |
|
1 |
22 |
33 |
Roger Burton
Egencia - 356781 |
|
1 |
21 |
33 |
Justin Romesburg
T-Shirt Guy - George Spot - oneday |
|
1 |
21 |
33 |
Paul Lastayo
KUHL Cycling Team - 270312 |
|
1 |
21 |
36 |
R. Colin Kennedy
Cycle-Smart |
|
1 |
20 |
36 |
Zack Phillips
PCP Racing - 270556 |
|
1 |
20 |
36 |
Michael Metz
|
|
1 |
20 |
39 |
Conrad Kornmann
one day |
|
1 |
16 |
39 |
Jonas Bakkane
Egencia - 414541 |
|
1 |
16 |
41 |
Michael Murdin
Drop Bar Racing - 119001 |
|
1 |
14 |
42 |
Matthew Mack
Team Type 1 Foundation |
|
1 |
13 |
42 |
Chris Bond
Cycle U - 4171 |
|
1 |
13 |
44 |
Matt Oseto
Audi |
|
2 |
12 |
44 |
Mark Selander
Apex - 960674 |
|
1 |
12 |
44 |
Jordan Miller
Deschutes Brewery |
|
1 |
12 |
47 |
Benjamin Kaplan
Keller Rohrback Cycling |
|
1 |
11 |
47 |
Justin P Wade
AUDI - 523624 |
|
1 |
11 |
47 |
Paul Josephson
Apex Racing - 424001 |
|
1 |
11 |
50 |
Peter Super
Hagens Berman Cycling |
|
1 |
10 |
50 |
Christopher Bond
Dyna Racing |
|
2 |
10 |
50 |
Tyler P Miller
AUDI - 282100 |
|
1 |
10 |
50 |
CHRIS WOOD
Ravenna Capital Management - 389465 |
|
1 |
10 |
50 |
John McCaffrey
|
|
1 |
10 |
55 |
Forrest Murphy
Black Sheep Velo - 278903 |
|
1 |
9 |
55 |
John S. Clark
US Military Endurance Sports - 522743 |
|
1 |
9 |
57 |
Gregory Kauper
Drop Bar Racing - 221706 |
|
1 |
8 |
58 |
Scott Renda
Apex Racing |
|
1 |
6 |
58 |
Tyson Lashbrook
SET Coaching - 329826 |
|
1 |
6 |
58 |
Michael Swale
480113 |
|
1 |
6 |
61 |
Russell Morgenson
Cycle U |
|
1 |
5 |
62 |
Blaine Miller
563882 |
|
1 |
4 |
63 |
Taylor Kendall
Egencia |
|
1 |
3 |
63 |
Matthew Dial
Deschutes Brewery - 529510 |
|
1 |
3 |
65 |
Reeve Geary
Avanti Velo |
|
1 |
1 |
66 |
David J Parsons
Taco Time NW Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
66 |
Travis Dougan
Fell Swoop Racing |
|
1 |
0 |