2018 Central West Interclub Series

Sunday, November 25, 2018 10:00 (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Orange, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 60
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 17:01 (GMT-8)
Organized by: Central West Mountain Bike Clubs
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/NSWcentralwestmountainbike/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Liam DowningOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 866
2 Brett RobertsonDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 666
3 Marty TinkDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 561
4 Evan CratchleyWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 431
5 Russell HandClandulla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 379
6 Brendan DaviesDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 375
7 Matt QuirkWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 307
8 Dylan TravisBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 246
9 Craig HuttonCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 245
10 Jasko AlispahicWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 237
11 Joshua HoughtonDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 188
12 Sam HussainWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 142
13 David HughesBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 140
14 Tim CheneyDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 135
15 Adrian ShoobridgeWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 126
- Owen GordonWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Scott ReynoldsWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- David GraddenWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Brian PriceBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Lum DogWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Matthew FieldusOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Joel StearnesWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Daniel WatsonBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Bevan SpaullWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Andrew LavelleDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Scott TurnerCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Erin OrpwoodBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Scott BrehrendorffOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Lyndon OrpwoodBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Al GiumelliOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Simon CotteeWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Dane JohnstonCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Nigel EgginsWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Colin DibbleOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Anthony SmithDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Nathan McFarlaneBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Michael BergWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Phillip SmithWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jason FisherClundulla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Wesley Turner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Luke HarveyDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Paul McAlpineBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Mat CroakeMudgee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Dave HughesBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Andrew CookDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Shane KeechCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Adrian ShoebridgeWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Paxton FisherClandulla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Alex MurphyWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Josh CorcoranBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Tim HathawayOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jarrod DelanderWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Ben VandenbeltWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Matt WalkerCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pascal Daners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Brett McfarlandCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Thomas CarrollOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Ethan Hebden-Sharp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Trent Kable 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Alex Kok 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race