2018 Central West Interclub Series

Sunday, November 25, 2018 10:00 (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Orange, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 83
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 17:01 (GMT-8)
Organized by: Central West Mountain Bike Clubs
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/NSWcentralwestmountainbike/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Simon EbbelingWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 900
2 Peter BeggsCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 718
3 Stephen TomczykWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 553
4 Mark ChapmanOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 512
5 Scott CAMPBELLWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 443
6 Neil DiamondDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 360
7 James SirmaisWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 355
8 Kirk BrownOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 354
9 Malcolm MurrayDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 319
10 Bryan AndersonDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 287
11 Malcolm HaighOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 275
12 Adrian MckeownClundulla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 268
13 Phillip StapletonCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 206
14 Jeremy StacyWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 187
15 Stu HarlandDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 183
16 Geoff ShortBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 182
17 Peter RohrDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 165
18 Craig StofmeelWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 160
18 Stuart HarlandDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 160
18 Tom HarveyDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 160
21 Gerard ScifoWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 138
22 Anthony HoganBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 137
23 Jason BillsboroughDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 135
24 Lyndon OrpwoodBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 131
25 73Land 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 128
26 Bruce HuttonBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 127
27 Jason FisherClandulla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 126
28 Craig FlynnCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 125
29 Graeme ScottMudgee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 122
30 Sudeep DhitalOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 121
30 Philip McFarlandCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 121
32 Ian ButlerWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 111
33 Kendal ClarkWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 109
34 Peter BennettBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 107
35 Tim JohnmanCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 102
- Jarrod BellCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Simon Ross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Kel Boers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- David O'Connell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- David HansenOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Joel BurkeMudgee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Miles MorrisonWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Dominic StammersWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Elton JuddWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Mark DavisWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Rodney LovettBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Anth StrbikWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Neil Land 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Simon Kane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Will JOHNSONOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Tony Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Paul ThomsonWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Al GiumelliOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Graeme WigginsBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Tony ShawCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Joseph BreenWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Stephen Bell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Derek BrookeWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Daniel Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Dubbo MTBDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Glen PorterBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Jason FryarWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Cranking Old FartCTMBC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Mark Hebden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Dale WallaceDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Darren Bender 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Andrew CodyDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Matt CorboyOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Tom VandenbeltWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Stephen ThorntonDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Brett DaymondBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Angus KirkpatrickWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Paul LuterWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Matthew DoyleWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- David MclennanWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Greg Fountain 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- JeffScottWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Luke PattersonBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Joshua cookOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Tony HoganBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Angus Pryse Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Pat DallimoreBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Howard GraceBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race