2018 Central West Interclub Series

Sunday, November 25, 2018 10:00 (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Orange, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 16
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 17:01 (GMT-8)
Organized by: Central West Mountain Bike Clubs
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/NSWcentralwestmountainbike/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Paxton FisherClandulla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 470
1 Finn QuirkWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 470
3 Erin OrpwoodBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 400
4 Hamish PorterBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 309
5 Josiah CookOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 278
- Bradley WestonWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Brad WestonWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Lachlan BurkeMudgee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Oscar HansenOrange 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Hugh Phillips 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Zachary FullerDubbo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Reid ClarkeWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Luca Bell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Hugo CampbellWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Emma BonwickWestern Sydney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race
- Julian GraceBathurst 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -1 race