1 |
ACACIO DE SOUSA
|
|
3 / 4 |
6 |
2 |
JP VAN TONDER
|
|
3 / 4 |
10 |
3 |
Theresia LESSING
|
|
3 / 3 |
12 |
4 |
Cristina FLAMINI
|
|
3 / 3 |
21 |
5 |
Johnny MEISSENHEIMER
|
|
3 / 3 |
23 |
6 |
Johan HEYNEKE
|
|
3 / 3 |
31 |
7 |
Lizani LOURENS
|
|
3 / 4 |
50 |
8 |
Herman VAN ROOYEN
|
|
3 / 4 |
58 |
9 |
Henk DU PLESSIS
|
|
3 / 3 |
59 |
10 |
Armanda KRUGER
|
|
3 / 3 |
60 |
11 |
Jenny GREYLING
|
|
3 / 3 |
70 |
12 |
Sonja VAN DER WALT
|
|
3 / 3 |
81 |
13 |
May MASTERSON
|
|
3 / 4 |
87 |
14 |
Johann SCHOEMAN
|
|
3 / 4 |
89 |
15 |
Sue-Mari VAN ROOYEN
|
|
3 / 4 |
94 |
16 |
Carmen SCHOEMAN
|
|
3 / 4 |
97 |
17 |
BISMARK OLIVIER
|
|
3 / 3 |
103 |
18 |
Susan DUKE-NORRIS
|
|
3 / 4 |
114 |
19 |
Wilma NEL
|
|
3 / 3 |
116 |
20 |
Gina DUKE-NORRIS
|
|
3 / 4 |
117 |
20 |
Cecilia FERREIRA
|
|
3 / 3 |
117 |
22 |
Fanie ENGELBRECHT
|
|
3 / 4 |
119 |
23 |
Corne VAN HEERDEN
|
|
3 / 4 |
126 |
24 |
Anita VAN DER VEEN
|
|
3 / 3 |
133 |
25 |
Gerrit VAN DER VEEN
|
|
3 / 3 |
134 |
26 |
Farhana SEEDAT
|
|
3 / 4 |
153 |
27 |
Cathrine GROBLER
|
|
3 / 3 |
154 |
28 |
Brain DAWSON
|
|
3 / 3 |
166 |
29 |
Angela DAWSON
|
|
3 / 3 |
167 |
30 |
Mariette JOUBERT
|
|
3 / 3 |
172 |
31 |
Karin ENGELBRECHT
|
|
3 / 4 |
173 |
32 |
Charmaine O'KENNEDY
|
|
3 / 3 |
174 |
33 |
Jaqeuline BURDEN
|
|
3 / 3 |
175 |
- |
Gabriele SEVERI PIERINI
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Frank LLOYD
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Alwyn VENTER
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Ludwig BONESCHANS
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Chené GOOSEN
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Charisse KEMP
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Khatija ESSACK
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Carla GREYLING
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Danet DE KLERK
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Mieke GREYLING
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Minette MCCABE
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Jacques DU PLOOY
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Vicky VAN EEDEN
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Fozia ISSUFO
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Madelein POTGIETER
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Marius POTGIETER
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Lily SWART
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
TRUDIE DICKS
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Daleen VAN ZYL
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Margaret MANYAMA
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Natalie MOLLER
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Marco DE SOUCA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Louis LESSINGS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ruan GOOSEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
WJ SWANEPOEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Damian DUKE-NORRIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cadeyrn COX
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Monique DE SOUSA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ISAK VAN DER WALT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David HUMAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephanus KEMP
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Johann SWANEPOEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Basson WOLMERANS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gerhard KRUGER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Wilna THERON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
SJ Kemp
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Charlene DE SOUZA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nastachia LE ROUX
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Olivia STEYN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rowlandi DUCKWORTH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nicolaas LE ROUX
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Meghann COX
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Madeleine BESTER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Theressa OOSTHUIZEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stephanus Johannes VAN HEERDEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
David BESTER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Zander BARNARD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Clinton CLAASSEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Marius ACKERMANN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elsabe BRITS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Evette PRETORIUS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Annerie LAURENS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tonia VAN WYK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
PHILIPPUS DE KLERK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gerhard PRETORIUS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tommie HURTER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cindi ETSEBETH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Durandt MALAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Retha DU TOIT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tanessa HERMANN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Rahees CASSIM
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Suliman TAYOB
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Emma STEYN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
R TAYOB
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Marzette OOSTHUYZEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Frans MAKHAFOLA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Michaela DUKE-NORRIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tanya WOLMERANS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Meagan MYBURGH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Magda LOMBAARD
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Abi MALAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Yusuf MOSAM
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Joarieta OOOSTHUIZEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Niah MALAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Zafar KARA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Charlene VAN WYNGAARDT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jacques MALAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Adri BEYTELL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Daanyel SWANEPOEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Angelique VAN REENEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Janize VAN STADEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Andrea FERREIRA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Santie BARWISE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Antonette LUBBE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
LAURISKA OLIVIER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lourina VAN ZYL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lize Louise VAN ZYL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jeanine SWANEPOEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Trudie DU PLESSIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kara SWANEPOEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Inge NICHOLSON
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kristen SWANEPOEL
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Magali BARLOW
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tasneem OMAR
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Angela CLEMENTS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mohamed MOSAM
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Fiona SCHOLES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mariri WELDING
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Daan STEYN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Linda VERWEY
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lourinda VENTER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Zahraa CASSIM
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Tanya MALAN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Susan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lorinda VENTER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ilke VAN WYK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Trix VAN NIEKERK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ruan POTGIETER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Fouche GROBLER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Christa JACOBS
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Renier LABUSCHAGNE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Frikkie GROBLER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Cameron GROBLER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sakkie PRINSLOO
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Monique SMIT
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jakkie VAN ROOYEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lesetia Frans MAKHAFOLA
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
RONEL JOOSTE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Moira NESMITH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sienanda VENABLES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gabriella NESMITH
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Aakifah ESSACK
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Shane VENABLES
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Leone LEE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Adri KNOETZE
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Elaine OOSTHUYZEN
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Lynette BEER
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |